Název: |
Tenis Cibulka Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
14.-16.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Praha 5 |
Kódové číslo: |
806184 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 207 |
12 |
02.03.2020 21:49:31 |
||
2. |
Kopecká Lucie | 30.08.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 211 |
12 |
02.03.2020 19:56:32 |
||
3. |
Vrbová Natálie | 21.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 371 |
9 |
volná karta | 09.03.2020 09:32:47 |
|
4. |
Sixtová Adéla | 25.07.2008 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 474 |
6 |
02.02.2020 10:36:00 |
||
5. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 519 |
6 |
15.11.2019 06:27:43 |
||
6. |
Tvrzová Mia | 04.08.2008 | Tenis Cibulka | 594 |
4 |
09.12.2019 17:22:27 |
||
7. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie | 28.08.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 599 |
4 |
14.11.2019 10:28:48 |
||
8. |
Drhovská Sára | 08.05.2008 | Tenis Cibulka | 659 |
4 |
03.03.2020 19:27:10 |
||
9. |
Ficalova Aneta | 15.10.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 795 |
4 |
10.01.2020 17:54:51 |
||
10. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:40:57 |
|
11. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 01.11.2019 06:22:40 |
|
12. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 07:08:09 |
|
13. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 07:18:58 |
|
14. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 01.11.2019 15:46:25 |
|
15. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 01.11.2019 15:47:09 |
|
16. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 02.11.2019 12:37:20 |
|
17. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 11.11.2019 06:32:43 |
|
18. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 27.12.2019 09:42:48 |
|
19. |
Moravcová Veronika | 30.06.2010 | TK Hovorčovice | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 06.02.2020 09:46:44 |
|
20. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 03.03.2020 11:38:06 |
|
21. |
Keřlíková Magdaléna | 27.08.2009 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1227 |
1 |
prijata | 06.03.2020 09:23:44 |
|
22. |
Dušková Darina | 14.10.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
08.03.2020 12:16:22 |
||
23. |
Střídová Aneta | 28.02.2010 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.03.2020 11:25:08 |
|
24. |
Šimůnková Klára | 03.11.2009 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.03.2020 11:25:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matoušková Tereza | 14.01.2010 | TK Kročehlavy | 1227 |
1 |
09.03.2020 12:19:49 |
||
2. |
Pištěková Agáta | 05.03.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 538 |
6 |
09.03.2020 15:08:54 |
||
3. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 240 |
12 |
09.03.2020 16:43:49 |
||
4. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
10.03.2020 15:19:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2020 18:43:10 |
|
2. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2020 20:44:05 |
|
3. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2020 22:56:36 |
|
4. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 16:49:55 |
|
5. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 19:40:18 |
|
6. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 21:47:03 |
|
7. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 17:32:56 |
|
8. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 09:10:18 |
|
9. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 220 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 12:03:24 |
|
10. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 21:08:51 |
|
11. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2020 11:57:43 |
|
12. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2020 19:16:52 |
|
13. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 319 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2020 19:25:11 |
|
14. |
Burianová Lucie | 20.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 08:22:38 |
|
15. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 08:42:50 |
|
16. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 07:40:56 |
|
17. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 10:09:49 |
|
18. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 16:10:17 |
|
19. |
Bendova Kristyna | 03.06.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 20:29:25 |
|
20. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 239 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 09:32:54 |
|
21. |
Solucevova Anna | 25.10.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 09:51:54 |
|
22. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 103 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 10:13:01 |
|
23. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 10:40:21 |
|
24. |
Bidzilia Sofie | 17.06.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 415 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 11:34:05 |
|
25. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:01:03 |
|
26. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:01:04 |
|
27. |
Soukupova Adela | 23.06.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 575 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 13:09:45 |
|
28. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 18:15:03 |
|
29. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 07:13:13 |
|
30. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 08:52:11 |
|
31. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 09:47:21 |
|
32. |
Havlová Klára | 18.10.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 09:54:15 |
|
33. |
Vejšická Alžběta | 28.03.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 10:06:46 |
|
34. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 10:22:54 |