Název: |
Tenislife.cz Cup |
Datum: |
29.02-02.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK TILIA Brno (D - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Voříškova 59 Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
806158 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kadeřábek Radim |
Skácelova 30 | |
612 00 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
603965826 |
E-mail: |
radim@tktilia.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švecová Karolína | 01.04.2009 | Start Brno | 466 |
6 |
12.02.2020 13:52:49 |
||
2. |
Šlapanská Agáta | 10.10.2008 | TJ Brno-Komín | 531 |
6 |
08.02.2020 18:44:20 |
||
3. |
Šimková Klára | 23.04.2008 | Tenisový klub Šlapanice | 582 |
6 |
05.02.2020 23:22:35 |
||
4. |
Miklišová Barbora | 16.02.2009 | Start Brno | 599 |
4 |
01.11.2019 19:51:43 |
||
5. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 634 |
4 |
01.11.2019 02:11:06 |
||
6. |
Gebelová Beata | 24.12.2009 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 647 |
4 |
02.02.2020 11:20:48 |
||
7. |
Florová Sofie | 11.05.2009 | TK TILIA Brno | 707 |
4 |
volná karta | 24.11.2019 08:21:40 |
|
8. |
Ryvolova Dominika | 09.02.2009 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 759 |
4 |
01.11.2019 13:46:23 |
||
9. |
Pokorná Alexandra | 09.07.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 824 |
4 |
volná karta | 09.01.2020 20:04:58 |
|
10. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 945 |
3 |
17.12.2019 20:59:37 |
||
11. |
Burgetová Gabriela | 25.06.2008 | TK TILIA Brno | 1075 |
3 |
volná karta | 24.02.2020 11:24:52 |
|
12. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:56:20 |
|
13. |
Čejková Anita | 04.03.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:03:06 |
|
14. |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:15:34 |
|
15. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 06:02:23 |
|
16. |
Šamánková Lucie Marie | 31.08.2008 | SHARK Brno | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.11.2019 09:45:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1030 |
3 |
01.11.2019 14:13:54 |
||
2. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:00:07 |
||
3. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 1227 |
1 |
27.11.2019 20:12:04 |
||
4. |
Procházková Nela | 22.10.2010 | TK Znojmo | 1227 |
1 |
29.01.2020 14:10:05 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Balcarová Beáta | 21.04.2010 | TK Kunštát | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.11.2019 13:29:02 |
|
2. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 09:56:15 |
|
3. |
Skoupá Barbora | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 299 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 14:52:46 |
|
4. |
Kozumplíková Aneta | 22.10.2008 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 13:26:45 |
|
5. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2020 21:54:03 |
|
6. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 11:50:35 |
|
7. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 08:49:01 |
|
8. |
Jurmanová Adéla | 17.11.2009 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 18:22:55 |
|
9. |
Hlobilová Tereza | 27.07.2010 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2020 09:28:18 |
|
10. |
Semotánová Nelli | 03.06.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 742 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2020 14:03:00 |
|
11. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2020 09:57:21 |
|
12. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 09:15:05 |
|
13. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2020 15:07:23 |
|
14. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.02.2020 12:00:27 |
|
15. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.02.2020 12:00:33 |
|
16. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.02.2020 12:00:34 |
|
17. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 542 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.02.2020 12:00:45 |
|
18. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 546 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 18:51:40 |
|
19. |
Gálfyová Vanesa | 18.03.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 08:18:41 |
|
20. |
Němčanská Adriana | 12.01.2010 | TC Brno. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 10:50:47 |
|
21. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 11:42:11 |
|
22. |
Vábnová Monika | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 19:27:53 |
|
23. |
Smejkalová Monika | 11.07.2010 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2020 19:28:54 |
|
24. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 06:24:43 |
|
25. |
Grecová Tereza | 14.07.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1030 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 09:29:17 |
|
26. |
Honzíková Natálie | 12.09.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 647 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 13:38:00 |
|
27. |
Kubalčíková Zuzana | 23.06.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2020 21:27:39 |
|
28. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 569 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.02.2020 10:02:10 |
|
29. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.02.2020 10:23:06 |