Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dirlbeck Isabelle |
11.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
204 |
12 |
|
|
14.01.2020 18:13:56 |
2. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:22:26 |
3. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
|
|
19.01.2020 19:54:52 |
4. |
Teiralová Adéla |
16.02.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
449 |
6 |
|
|
13.01.2020 16:58:11 |
5. |
Ficalova Aneta |
15.10.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
795 |
4 |
|
|
12.01.2020 15:10:05 |
6. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
495 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.12.2019 22:41:10 |
2. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 20:01:12 |
3. |
Meszárošová Elly |
10.12.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
453 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 11:52:11 |
4. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 10:58:09 |
5. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2020 08:52:46 |
6. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 12:06:24 |
7. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2020 20:22:46 |
8. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 08:51:46 |
9. |
Reitmaierová Stela |
01.01.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
220 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 22:30:40 |
10. |
Vítová Nelly |
20.11.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 11:04:56 |
11. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 14:58:13 |
12. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 14:59:10 |
13. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 19:09:58 |
14. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 19:17:18 |
15. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 00:14:25 |
16. |
Ďulíková Kristýna |
22.12.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
97 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 06:58:17 |
17. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 09:33:27 |
18. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 11:02:08 |
19. |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2020 11:45:54 |
20. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.02.2020 12:00:45 |
21. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 07:52:16 |
22. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 08:48:23 |
23. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 10:16:59 |
24. |
Šťastná Viktorie |
15.09.2010 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
16.02.2020 12:00:46 |
|