Název: |
JOKRA CUP |
Datum: |
09.-11.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Radegast (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
806144 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 taraflex |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Kramoliš Josef |
Pod Strání 2834 | |
75661 Rožnov p. Radh. | |
Tel. (1): |
603 281 142 |
E-mail: |
josef@jokratour.cz |
Internet: |
tkradegast |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Galnorová Adéla | 23.09.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 170 |
15 |
04.11.2018 17:45:34 |
||
2. |
Ostravská Adéla | 19.08.2008 | TK Zlín | 222 |
12 |
17.02.2019 13:32:03 |
||
3. |
Špitová Michaela | 08.04.2007 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 257 |
12 |
přijata | 07.03.2019 09:31:36 |
|
4. |
Dvořáková Nikola | 23.01.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 342 |
9 |
21.02.2019 19:20:38 |
||
5. |
Horutová Agáta | 22.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 362 |
9 |
28.01.2019 18:08:25 |
||
6. |
Hanáková Amálie | 26.03.2008 | TK Zlín | 479 |
6 |
01.11.2018 08:47:23 |
||
7. |
Ondroušková Erika | 16.09.2008 | TK Bystřice p.H. | 499 |
6 |
01.11.2018 22:41:57 |
||
8. |
Marušáková Agáta | 04.09.2007 | TK Zlín | 588 |
6 |
06.12.2018 10:06:16 |
||
9. |
Černochová Sofie | 22.04.2007 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 789 |
4 |
01.11.2018 00:10:09 |
||
10. |
Černochová Terezie | 01.07.2008 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 878 |
4 |
01.11.2018 00:25:35 |
||
11. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:08:22 |
||
12. |
Bečičková Laura | 25.08.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:24:11 |
||
13. |
Špitová Monika | 08.04.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:26:58 |
||
14. |
Pospíšilová Nikola | 09.04.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:33:10 |
||
15. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:43:44 |
||
16. |
Skořepová Isabela | 17.02.2009 | TK Znojmo | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:44:23 |
||
17. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 06:36:30 |
||
18. |
Mrázová Vanesa | 15.07.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 07:18:17 |
||
19. |
MIČOLOVÁ BEATA | 30.01.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.11.2018 18:56:06 |
|
20. |
Knápková Natali | 22.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Veřovice, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.11.2018 19:49:54 |
|
21. |
Kotoučková Vendula | 03.07.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.11.2018 20:43:44 |
|
22. |
Šnajdrová Lucie | 18.02.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.12.2018 10:17:13 |
|
23. |
Kalavská Karin | 25.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 26.02.2019 15:26:33 |
|
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cieslarová Barbara | 09.06.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2019 11:33:06 |
|
2. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2019 11:52:54 |
|
3. |
Borowik Julia | 31.01.2009 | - | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2019 13:51:36 |
|
4. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2019 22:00:34 |
|
5. |
Felux Charlotte | 05.10.2007 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 195 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2019 21:04:38 |
|
6. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2019 08:51:40 |
|
7. |
Minarovičová Nina | 31.05.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2019 17:27:53 |
|
8. |
Peterková Adina | 29.02.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 213 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2019 19:57:12 |
|
9. |
Zitová Tamara | 13.02.2008 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 537 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2019 00:31:19 |
|
10. |
Žáčková Nela | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2019 09:53:58 |
|
11. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2019 10:27:27 |
|
12. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2019 10:31:03 |
|
13. |
Slaměníková Lucie | 25.12.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2019 11:39:59 |
|
14. |
Stejskalová Julie | 19.01.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2019 08:19:31 |
|
15. |
Žáčková Nikol | 02.04.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 409 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2019 10:28:33 |
|
16. |
Žáčková Kamila | 18.11.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2019 10:29:18 |
|
17. |
Šimková Sofie | 29.08.2007 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 564 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 04.03.2019 12:10:34 |
|
18. |
Pfeifferová Leona | 31.07.2009 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2019 17:45:32 |
|
19. |
Kapsová Barbora | 30.01.2009 | Sokol Zábřeh | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2019 10:53:00 |
|
20. |
Piteráková Dominika | 08.12.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2019 10:32:07 |