Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Osvaldová Eliška |
12.01.2009 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
516 |
4 |
|
|
18.11.2020 18:03:09 |
2. |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:18:30 |
3. |
Hofmanová Kristýna |
02.04.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 06:05:11 |
4. |
Ulrychová Sofie |
02.11.2011 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2020 17:23:25 |
5. |
Plešková Eliška |
14.02.2011 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
16.11.2020 17:45:06 |
6. |
Ulihrachová Ella |
07.06.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
20.11.2020 07:41:47 |
7. |
Ulich Viktorie |
03.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
09.12.2020 06:56:00 |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Koutníková Bára |
22.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.02.2021 12:00:25 |
2. |
Hrnčířová Anna |
06.09.2011 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.02.2021 12:00:25 |
3. |
Pňovská Julie |
03.10.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.02.2021 12:00:26 |
4. |
Zídková Veronika |
12.10.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.02.2021 12:00:26 |
5. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.02.2021 12:00:26 |
6. |
Reifová Justýna |
12.02.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
13.02.2021 12:00:27 |
7. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
145 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:12 |
8. |
Salačová Emma |
18.07.2010 |
TC Austerlitz |
696 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:27 |
9. |
Kučerová Andrea |
17.01.2010 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
219 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:28 |
10. |
Korencová Hana |
03.05.2011 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:28 |
11. |
Apolínová Stella |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
389 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:30 |
12. |
Datlová Tina |
07.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:30 |
13. |
Zeinerová Victoria |
27.07.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:30 |
14. |
Hadrabová Radka |
07.01.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
14.02.2021 12:00:31 |
|