Datum: |
15.-17.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Tábor (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806133 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 koberec |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ševčík František |
Bezručova 2949 | |
390 03 Tábor | |
Tel. (1): |
608255222 |
E-mail: |
sevcik.frantisek@tiscali.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-tabor.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 188 |
12 |
volná karta | 09.02.2020 11:57:54 |
|
2. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 202 |
12 |
31.01.2020 19:39:48 |
||
3. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 424 |
6 |
04.02.2020 23:43:58 |
||
4. |
Králová Jana | 15.04.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 483 |
6 |
28.12.2019 15:48:31 |
||
5. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 512 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:31:35 |
||
6. |
Senderakova Veronika | 31.03.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 564 |
6 |
03.02.2020 09:57:52 |
||
7. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
17.12.2019 05:54:03 |
||
8. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 693 |
4 |
01.11.2019 12:40:34 |
||
9. |
Pařízková Nikola | 25.10.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 862 |
4 |
22.12.2019 00:45:17 |
||
10. |
Bratová Gabriela | 18.12.2008 | TK Písek | 862 |
4 |
08.01.2020 20:19:58 |
||
11. |
Trnková Anežka | 14.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
01.11.2019 00:21:30 |
||
12. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:04:00 |
||
13. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:17:56 |
||
14. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 06:48:52 |
|
15. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 07:31:06 |
|
16. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 19:00:37 |
|
17. |
Šrámková Sofie | 29.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.12.2019 00:07:03 |
|
18. |
Guedria Ines | 22.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 22.12.2019 11:08:05 |
|
19. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 01.01.2020 15:01:17 |
|
20. |
Pospíchalová Martina | 05.11.2010 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 05.01.2020 09:47:20 |
|
21. |
Samcova Anna | 07.10.2009 | TK Písek | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 07.01.2020 19:41:08 |
|
22. |
Lecková Klaudie | 19.11.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 10.01.2020 21:31:23 |
|
23. |
Sippel Sofia Dina | 17.09.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 22.01.2020 11:32:03 |
|
24. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 02.02.2020 10:05:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovaříčková Klára | 07.09.2008 | TK Český Krumlov | 862 |
4 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 09.02.2020 19:54:05 |
|
2. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 10.02.2020 20:20:28 |
|
3. |
Kofroňová Karolína | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 693 |
4 |
Přijata do hl. soutěže | 11.02.2020 09:44:58 |
|
4. |
Kofroňová Kateřina | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 588 |
4 |
Přijata do hl. soutěže | 11.02.2020 09:45:20 |
|
5. |
Zaťko Melisa | 08.10.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl. soutěže | 11.02.2020 13:35:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.11.2019 08:30:40 |
|
2. |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 14:13:10 |
|
3. |
Straková Valerie | 08.08.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2020 18:35:35 |
|
4. |
Jelínková Tereza | 25.09.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 19:46:16 |
|
5. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 09:22:34 |
|
6. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 13:23:25 |
|
7. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2020 21:40:37 |
|
8. |
Chladová Ema | 11.07.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.02.2020 12:00:54 |
|
9. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.02.2020 12:00:59 |
|
10. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 08:01:55 |
|
11. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 09:27:23 |
|
12. |
Bednářová Leona | 10.12.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 609 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 09:20:44 |
|
13. |
Blafková Terezie | 02.06.2009 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.02.2020 14:17:20 |
|
14. |
Vlková Adéla | 10.02.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 458 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 06:55:01 |
|
15. |
Haviárová Vanesa | 01.10.2009 | LTC Humpolec | 315 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.02.2020 10:38:17 |
|
16. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 15:28:48 |