Datum: |
13.-15.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK TILIA Brno (D - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Voříškova 59 Brno |
Kódové číslo: |
806118 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Štrynclová Petra |
Biskupská 5 | |
60200 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
721545425 |
E-mail: |
petra.strynclova@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vukadinovičová Dita | 13.09.2009 | TC Brno. | 421 |
6 |
02.11.2020 23:09:53 |
||
2. |
Molíková Zuzana | 21.10.2009 | TK Znojmo | 423 |
6 |
05.11.2020 09:33:48 |
||
3. |
Čejková Anita | 04.03.2010 | TC Brno. | 465 |
6 |
01.11.2020 14:00:01 |
||
4. |
Horáková Kamila | 28.10.2009 | TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. | 468 |
6 |
01.11.2020 06:32:16 |
||
5. |
Urbánková Veronika | 08.02.2010 | TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 471 |
6 |
03.11.2020 09:06:21 |
||
6. |
Ryvolova Dominika | 09.02.2009 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 504 |
4 |
04.11.2020 20:03:07 |
||
7. |
Grecová Tereza | 14.07.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 615 |
4 |
01.11.2020 10:26:32 |
||
8. |
Nováková Valérie | 05.05.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 730 |
4 |
01.11.2020 00:11:44 |
||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Haruštiaková Klára | 16.03.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 321 |
9 |
31.10.2020 23:50:19 |
||
2. |
Jurmanová Adéla | 17.11.2009 | TJ Brno-Komín | 904 |
3 |
21.11.2020 12:53:23 |
||
3. |
Váňová Eliška | 20.03.2011 | TK Zlín | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:34:54 |
||
4. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 09:02:09 |
||
5. |
Hodická Vendula | 07.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 09:36:28 |
||
6. |
Grecová Gabriela | 08.11.2011 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 10:33:16 |
||
7. |
Vábnová Monika | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 10:30:39 |
||
8. |
Přikrylová Nicol | 12.08.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
12.11.2020 20:31:54 |
||
9. |
Horáková Jolana | 27.04.2010 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1098 |
1 |
13.11.2020 09:35:26 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Raisiglová Ema | 05.03.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2021 15:09:34 |
|
2. |
Hrdličková Adéla | 01.03.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2021 16:29:48 |
|
3. |
Skalická Ela | 15.01.2010 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 432 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2021 17:48:43 |
|
4. |
Vymětalíková Lucie | 11.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 436 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2021 15:56:55 |
|
5. |
Landová Kateřina | 05.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 444 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2021 08:10:17 |
|
6. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 414 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.02.2021 12:00:27 |
|
7. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | 03.03.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.02.2021 12:00:27 |
|
8. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.02.2021 12:00:28 |
|
9. |
Nešporová Sára | 21.10.2009 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 253 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.02.2021 12:00:28 |
|
10. |
Kučerová Eliška | 13.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2021 14:35:11 |
|
11. |
Rašovská Viola | 09.01.2009 | Start Brno | 460 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:13 |
|
12. |
Čoupková Aneta | 15.06.2010 | TC Brno. | 259 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:34 |
|
13. |
Lišková Lucie | 19.12.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:34 |
|
14. |
Patáková Klára | 18.07.2011 | SK Uherský Brod | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:35 |
|
15. |
Langášová Zuzana | 19.10.2011 | TC Brno. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:35 |
|
16. |
Haruštiaková Dáša | 03.03.2011 | LTC Hodonín | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:35 |
|
17. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:38 |
|
18. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 696 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:38 |
|
19. |
Kočíková Barbora | 26.12.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 532 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:39 |
|
20. |
Šafaříkova Eliška | 30.03.2009 | BTK Brno | 999 |
3 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:39 |
|
21. |
Doleželová Natali | 18.05.2011 | ŽLTC Brno | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:39 |
|
22. |
Hudcová Eva | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 644 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.02.2021 12:00:42 |