Název: |
Kralupský pohár |
Datum: |
08.-09.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Kralupy o.s. (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
Kódové číslo: |
806118 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sikela Dušan |
Lobeč 1174 | |
27801 Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
Tel. (1): |
720502322 |
E-mail: |
dusan.sikela@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselá Anika | 19.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 184 |
12 |
04.02.2020 08:17:22 |
||
2. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 283 |
9 |
13.01.2020 21:24:29 |
||
3. |
Mošnová Kimi | 21.07.2009 | TK Nová Ves | 394 |
6 |
02.11.2019 11:19:20 |
||
4. |
Kabelková Daniela | 27.12.2008 | TK Louny | 575 |
6 |
29.01.2020 10:32:26 |
||
5. |
Vávrová Veronika | 25.04.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 945 |
3 |
01.11.2019 08:24:51 |
||
6. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
28.12.2019 12:14:49 |
||
7. |
Kudělková Karolína | 31.07.2009 | TJ Kralupy | 1003 |
3 |
22.01.2020 21:39:29 |
||
8. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:09:01 |
||
9. |
Vávrová Lucie | 07.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 08:25:41 |
|
10. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.11.2019 11:30:43 |
|
11. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.12.2019 18:24:28 |
|
12. |
Vacková Viktorie | 03.08.2008 | LTC Podolí Praha | 1227 |
1 |
07.02.2020 12:42:18 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 12:24:55 |
|
2. |
Soprová Valerie | 03.02.2009 | TK Sokolov | 519 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 09:21:46 |
|
3. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 09:49:44 |
|
4. |
Kühnová Karolína | 06.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 417 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 17:03:00 |
|
5. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 21:44:34 |
|
6. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 625 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2020 07:08:08 |
|
7. |
Pňovská Anna | 24.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 338 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2020 21:21:27 |
|
8. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 17:55:53 |
|
9. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 11:15:40 |
|
10. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.02.2020 12:00:39 |
|
11. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 519 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.02.2020 12:00:39 |
|
12. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.02.2020 12:00:39 |
|
13. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 09:22:33 |
|
14. |
Chrastilová Diana | 01.04.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 09:59:02 |
|
15. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 10:25:37 |
|
16. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 10:42:12 |
|
17. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 233 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 11:07:48 |
|
18. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 431 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 11:53:11 |
|
19. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 216 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.02.2020 13:27:36 |