Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Drbalová Linda |
30.06.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
103 |
20 |
|
|
22.01.2020 13:35:25 |
2. |
Halamová Kateřina |
02.06.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
197 |
12 |
|
|
07.01.2020 19:28:14 |
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
207 |
12 |
|
|
31.12.2019 18:18:51 |
4. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
211 |
12 |
|
|
22.12.2019 21:53:32 |
5. |
Kecková Andrea |
07.08.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
358 |
9 |
|
|
03.11.2019 22:37:33 |
6. |
Hamouzová Amálie |
05.04.2008 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
444 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:33:43 |
7. |
Benešová Valentýna |
05.07.2009 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
455 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:25:00 |
8. |
Pištěková Agáta |
05.03.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
538 |
6 |
|
|
11.11.2019 10:08:31 |
9. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
|
09.01.2020 15:00:36 |
10. |
Kubíková Sofie |
11.07.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
677 |
4 |
|
|
07.01.2020 17:24:03 |
11. |
Zeibrlichová Nela |
26.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
742 |
4 |
|
|
24.01.2020 16:04:20 |
12. |
Blahová Veronika |
11.09.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
776 |
4 |
|
|
03.11.2019 15:57:21 |
13. |
Šmehýlová Magdaléna |
14.09.2010 |
TK Písnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:56:51 |
14. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:28:12 |
15. |
Kuznetsova Daria |
19.04.2010 |
Tenisová škola SMEČ |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
07.01.2020 13:56:27 |
16. |
Kedrovska Mariia |
29.07.2010 |
Tenis Centrum Lužiny |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.01.2020 12:16:03 |
17. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
20.01.2020 16:10:59 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
216 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 19:35:59 |
2. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 18:00:51 |
3. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 21:34:00 |
4. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 19:00:52 |
5. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2020 15:19:48 |
6. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2020 19:20:15 |
7. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2020 16:56:04 |
8. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 10:30:59 |
9. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 14:43:29 |
10. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 18:41:08 |
11. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 09:25:22 |
12. |
Karšňáková Růžena |
06.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
243 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 10:20:29 |
13. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 08:06:34 |
14. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:30:03 |
15. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:54:21 |
16. |
Jiránková Barbora |
25.02.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:41 |
17. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:41 |
18. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 21:27:36 |
19. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 21:28:29 |
20. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 07:11:17 |
21. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
233 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 09:44:33 |
22. |
Rathanová Kateřina |
25.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 09:47:44 |
23. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 10:45:39 |
24. |
Ďulíková Kristýna |
22.12.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
97 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 11:50:52 |
25. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie |
28.08.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
599 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
19.01.2020 12:01:01 |
26. |
Holubová Eliška |
12.09.2010 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 13:41:14 |
27. |
Sixtová Adéla |
25.07.2008 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
474 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 19:34:47 |
|