Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
90 |
20 |
|
|
30.12.2019 20:45:35 |
2. |
Kotaracova Silvie |
04.11.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
146 |
15 |
|
|
21.01.2020 10:40:56 |
3. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
168 |
15 |
|
|
22.12.2019 20:59:18 |
4. |
Vejšická Alžběta |
28.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
192 |
12 |
|
|
14.11.2019 13:11:18 |
5. |
Kovar Nicol |
31.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
230 |
12 |
|
|
03.11.2019 18:22:05 |
6. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:55:27 |
7. |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
417 |
6 |
|
|
02.11.2019 08:15:22 |
8. |
Van der Zwan Demi |
11.05.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
492 |
6 |
|
|
17.11.2019 17:59:17 |
9. |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
495 |
6 |
|
|
18.12.2019 08:26:28 |
10. |
Martincová Denisa |
04.09.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
507 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 22:57:59 |
11. |
Löfler Antonie Klaudie |
30.08.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
904 |
4 |
|
|
19.01.2020 12:39:48 |
12. |
Duerl Isabela |
21.02.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1107 |
3 |
|
|
22.01.2020 13:40:12 |
13. |
Jiránková Barbora |
25.02.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 09:13:22 |
14. |
Kobzová Anna |
29.09.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
02.11.2019 12:28:41 |
15. |
Bohatová Silvie |
22.05.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1227 |
1 |
|
PŘIJATA |
19.11.2019 22:01:33 |
16. |
Wolfgramm Sophia |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.11.2019 22:19:24 |
17. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
06.01.2020 18:53:50 |
18. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
20.01.2020 12:39:38 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 18:00:51 |
2. |
Malá Kristýna |
07.05.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
519 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2020 23:51:15 |
3. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 21:34:00 |
4. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 19:38:31 |
5. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2020 15:19:48 |
6. |
Andresová Jessica |
24.09.2008 |
SPORTTENIS |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.01.2020 19:24:45 |
7. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 08:22:29 |
8. |
Vrbová Natálie |
21.05.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
371 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 17:50:58 |
9. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 17:54:40 |
10. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 08:24:38 |
11. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 08:25:45 |
12. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 21:27:28 |
13. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 09:42:34 |
14. |
Kolovecká Aneta |
17.10.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
693 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 10:28:33 |
15. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 15:21:05 |
16. |
Tichá Julie |
28.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
174 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 21:33:02 |
17. |
Ďulíková Kristýna |
22.12.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
97 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 22:19:40 |
18. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 05:52:47 |
19. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 07:59:52 |
20. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
233 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:41:28 |
21. |
Foldová Kateřina |
02.09.2010 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:52:31 |
22. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:52:48 |
23. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 18:57:25 |
24. |
Bidzilia Sofie |
17.06.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
415 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 21:59:13 |
25. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2020 17:45:40 |
26. |
Matoušková Anna |
28.03.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 17:02:46 |
|