Název: |
SK Tenis Kladno |
Datum: |
26.-27.01. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
806087 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Moravec Jan |
Mládežnická 842 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
605842797 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 97 |
20 |
15.01.2019 20:03:19 |
||
2. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 268 |
9 |
01.11.2018 09:12:11 |
||
3. |
Hůlová Veronika | 22.08.2007 | TK Most | 350 |
9 |
03.11.2018 21:41:09 |
||
4. |
Jarolímková Nikol Marie | 15.03.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 383 |
9 |
15.01.2019 10:04:14 |
||
5. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 417 |
6 |
25.12.2018 21:44:30 |
||
6. |
Vavroušová Valérie | 02.06.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 492 |
6 |
12.01.2019 23:55:19 |
||
7. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 588 |
6 |
02.11.2018 20:41:26 |
||
8. |
Šilhanová Natálie | 02.02.2008 | TK Žatec | 596 |
4 |
02.11.2018 20:56:59 |
||
9. |
Bryndova Anna Marie | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 645 |
4 |
30.12.2018 21:13:04 |
||
10. |
Kühnová Karolína | 06.06.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 723 |
4 |
01.11.2018 09:13:55 |
||
11. |
Fingerhutová Sára | 25.11.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 742 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.01.2019 09:02:52 |
|
12. |
Kurbanova Anastasia | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 896 |
4 |
volná karta | 23.01.2019 11:18:54 |
|
13. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:05:03 |
||
14. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1270 |
1 |
01.11.2018 05:34:28 |
||
15. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.11.2018 07:06:19 |
|
16. |
Balabánová Klára | 21.01.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1270 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.12.2018 14:03:46 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 936 |
3 |
přijata | 25.01.2019 09:04:25 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 205 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2019 07:37:39 |
|
2. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2019 11:13:21 |
|
3. |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2019 12:16:30 |
|
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2019 23:28:31 |
|
5. |
Sekerková Veronika | 03.09.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 08:01:41 |
|
6. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 08:53:40 |
|
7. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 10:21:34 |
|
8. |
Tikalová Žaneta | 01.10.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 200 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 11:20:36 |
|
9. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.01.2019 12:00:11 |
|
10. |
Bínová Eliška | 13.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 328 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 19:35:28 |
|
11. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 22:17:23 |
|
12. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 22:19:15 |
|
13. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2019 23:45:09 |
|
14. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2019 09:09:15 |
|
15. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2019 09:13:01 |
|
16. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2019 09:54:48 |
|
17. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1270 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2019 11:26:26 |
|
18. |
Mašková Zuzana | 29.04.2008 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 388 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2019 11:47:36 |
|
19. |
Urbanova Berenika | 11.03.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2019 11:52:15 |
|
20. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.01.2019 12:00:14 |
|
21. |
Koubková Kateřina | 21.09.2007 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 1270 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.01.2019 12:00:22 |