Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
220 |
12 |
|
|
06.01.2020 14:34:14 |
2. |
ZÁBRANOVÁ NICOLE |
09.02.2008 |
LTC Humpolec |
305 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 20:26:42 |
3. |
Haviárová Vanesa |
01.10.2009 |
LTC Humpolec |
315 |
9 |
|
|
22.12.2019 23:03:25 |
4. |
Janůfková Nikola |
25.07.2009 |
TK Třebíč |
357 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:52:43 |
5. |
Tálská Vanesa |
08.06.2008 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
439 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
13.01.2020 20:48:05 |
6. |
Švecová Karolína |
01.04.2009 |
Start Brno |
466 |
6 |
|
|
06.01.2020 20:12:06 |
7. |
Marešová Nela |
17.06.2009 |
TK Hlinsko |
523 |
6 |
|
|
25.11.2019 19:30:23 |
8. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
542 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:44:57 |
9. |
Majerová Tereza |
27.05.2009 |
Start Brno |
572 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 20:26:55 |
10. |
Malá Adéla |
26.07.2008 |
TK Třebíč |
759 |
4 |
|
|
27.11.2019 23:52:03 |
11. |
Grecová Tereza |
14.07.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
1030 |
3 |
|
|
01.11.2019 18:19:17 |
12. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:02:27 |
13. |
Hladíková Emma |
19.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:18:05 |
14. |
Říhová Jitka |
14.10.2010 |
LTC Pardubice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
03.11.2019 17:01:35 |
15. |
Apolínová Stella |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
05.11.2019 18:12:06 |
16. |
Šrámková Sofie |
29.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.11.2019 23:17:08 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čermáková Nela |
28.10.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
přijata |
03.11.2019 22:51:37 |
2. |
Mallinu Stella |
11.06.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
374 |
9 |
|
přijata |
17.01.2020 17:53:56 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.11.2019 11:13:03 |
2. |
Dvořáková Veronika |
26.04.2009 |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
326 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2019 10:55:55 |
3. |
Petrásová Nikola |
11.10.2008 |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
569 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 07:47:26 |
4. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2019 22:14:32 |
5. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2019 21:41:26 |
6. |
Šebístková Karolína |
13.05.2008 |
LTC Humpolec |
225 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 19:01:30 |
7. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 22:26:04 |
8. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2020 16:02:36 |
9. |
Nápravníková Eliška |
10.03.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
637 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 20:31:13 |
10. |
Šamánková Lucie Marie |
31.08.2008 |
SHARK Brno |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 14:59:40 |
11. |
Chladová Ema |
11.07.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 06:50:31 |
12. |
Vlková Adéla |
10.02.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
458 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 10:06:27 |
13. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 10:32:47 |
14. |
Nováková Valérie |
05.05.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 10:38:45 |
15. |
Nantlová Ella |
09.03.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:36 |
16. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
202 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:39 |
17. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 16:17:04 |
18. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 20:20:39 |
19. |
Hönigová Adéla |
02.06.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
383 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 22:18:09 |
20. |
Zaťko Melisa |
08.10.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 22:21:41 |
21. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 06:29:24 |
22. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 07:53:41 |
23. |
Prosová Adéla |
07.02.2010 |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.01.2020 12:00:37 |
24. |
Miklišová Barbora |
16.02.2009 |
Start Brno |
599 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.01.2020 12:01:05 |
25. |
Kolovecká Aneta |
17.10.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
693 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 10:27:56 |
26. |
Rašovská Viola |
09.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
1030 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.01.2020 17:56:52 |
|