Datum: |
18.-20.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Tábor (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806074 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 koberec |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ševčík František |
Bezručova 2949 | |
390 03 Tábor | |
Tel. (1): |
608255222 |
E-mail: |
sevcik.frantisek@tiscali.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-tabor.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jílková Ema | 08.06.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 150 |
15 |
03.01.2020 11:47:04 |
||
2. |
Hronová Elen | 12.06.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 162 |
15 |
06.01.2020 22:49:12 |
||
3. |
Gill Victoria | 22.02.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 188 |
12 |
06.01.2020 19:41:38 |
||
4. |
Fáčková Sára | 29.10.2009 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 257 |
9 |
30.12.2019 14:50:53 |
||
5. |
Zemková Nela | 02.05.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 267 |
9 |
04.11.2019 16:40:26 |
||
6. |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 424 |
6 |
04.11.2019 15:28:03 |
||
7. |
Sluková Nelly | 08.03.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 542 |
6 |
19.12.2019 08:08:23 |
||
8. |
Senderakova Veronika | 31.03.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 564 |
6 |
05.01.2020 19:11:39 |
||
9. |
Bednářová Leona | 10.12.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 609 |
4 |
14.11.2019 10:12:45 |
||
10. |
Nápravníková Eliška | 10.03.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 637 |
4 |
06.11.2019 21:56:44 |
||
11. |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 | TK Zliv | 693 |
4 |
05.01.2020 20:08:54 |
||
12. |
Bratová Gabriela | 18.12.2008 | TK Písek | 862 |
4 |
21.12.2019 23:39:24 |
||
13. |
Blafková Terezie | 02.06.2009 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 945 |
3 |
04.11.2019 21:28:44 |
||
14. |
Jelínková Tereza | 25.09.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 945 |
3 |
18.11.2019 10:12:33 |
||
15. |
Trnková Anežka | 14.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1158 |
3 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:15:06 |
|
16. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 31.10.2019 23:54:04 |
|
17. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 05:53:19 |
|
18. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 07:16:48 |
|
19. |
Holubová Eliška | 12.09.2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 07:26:44 |
|
20. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 01.11.2019 19:01:59 |
|
21. |
Levans Millydee | 10.10.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
Přijata do hl.soutěže | 19.12.2019 12:38:46 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nováková Valérie | 05.05.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 11:23:32 |
|
2. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2019 22:14:32 |
|
3. |
Bednářová Veronika | 04.11.2008 | TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. | 716 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2019 22:52:42 |
|
4. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:31:58 |
|
5. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 677 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2020 17:24:19 |
|
6. |
Filipová Kateřina | 07.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 09:53:11 |
|
7. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 17:13:03 |
|
8. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 17:20:13 |
|
9. |
Veberová Nikola | 23.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 18:14:05 |
|
10. |
Šináglová Nela | 25.06.2010 | TC VITALITY Březnice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 09:37:13 |
|
11. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 10:31:50 |
|
12. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.01.2020 12:00:42 |
|
13. |
Fialová Barbora | 02.07.2010 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.01.2020 12:00:42 |
|
14. |
Boháčová Ema | 24.04.2009 | LTC Český Krumlov | 512 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 19:44:02 |
|
15. |
ZÁBRANOVÁ NICOLE | 09.02.2008 | LTC Humpolec | 305 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 19:59:11 |
|
16. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 20:20:36 |
|
17. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 06:29:23 |
|
18. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 07:47:20 |
|
19. |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 08:08:47 |
|
20. |
Neuwirtová Linda | 07.10.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 684 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 09:07:43 |
|
21. |
Kofroňová Karolína | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 693 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.01.2020 17:06:55 |
|
22. |
Kofroňová Kateřina | 07.11.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 588 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.01.2020 17:07:08 |
|
23. |
Pařízková Nikola | 25.10.2008 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 862 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 18:03:29 |
|
24. |
Vlková Adéla | 10.02.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 458 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2020 09:44:41 |
|
25. |
Horova Natalie | 22.11.2008 | LTC Český Krumlov | 216 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.01.2020 13:43:12 |
|
26. |
Pospíchalová Martina | 05.11.2010 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.01.2020 17:41:35 |
|
27. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.01.2020 08:40:35 |
|
28. |
Králová Jana | 15.04.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 483 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.01.2020 17:25:34 |
|
29. |
Straková Valerie | 08.08.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.01.2020 17:25:49 |