Název: |
TJ Banka CUP |
Datum: |
10.-12.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Banka Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806056 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sýkora Martin |
U klikovky 10 | |
155 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774341490 |
E-mail: |
Martyky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
03.11.2019 16:38:49 |
||
2. |
BIDZILIA Barbora | 04.01.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 260 |
9 |
15.12.2019 15:27:26 |
||
3. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
17.12.2019 19:13:49 |
||
4. |
Audy Sofie | 20.11.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 319 |
9 |
28.12.2019 20:41:56 |
||
5. |
Sirotková Julie | 06.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 435 |
6 |
29.11.2019 22:53:11 |
||
6. |
Drhovská Sára | 08.05.2008 | Tenis Cibulka | 659 |
4 |
26.12.2019 15:04:26 |
||
7. |
Ficalova Aneta | 15.10.2009 | TK Pelhřimov | 795 |
4 |
14.11.2019 21:04:09 |
||
8. |
Grossova Nicole | 14.03.2008 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1107 |
3 |
13.11.2019 11:12:47 |
||
9. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:19:37 |
|
10. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:22:04 |
|
11. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 00:51:58 |
|
12. |
Fuková Viktorie | 14.04.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 06:32:02 |
|
13. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 09:09:21 |
||
14. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
02.11.2019 18:23:40 |
||
15. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
02.11.2019 20:07:34 |
||
16. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
15.11.2019 18:12:35 |
||
17. |
Šťastná Viktorie | 15.09.2010 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
25.11.2019 19:59:04 |
||
18. |
Smíšková Iva | 09.03.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1227 |
1 |
27.12.2019 06:32:25 |
||
19. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
27.12.2019 12:12:00 |
||
20. |
Chukhnina Kira | 23.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.01.2020 14:58:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Říhová Karolína | 06.12.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 10:49:02 |
|
2. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2019 19:14:55 |
|
3. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.12.2019 21:29:19 |
|
4. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 11:06:00 |
|
5. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 11:07:02 |
|
6. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2020 15:24:10 |
|
7. |
Žáčková Marcela | 26.11.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2020 15:32:40 |
|
8. |
Rosolová Rozálie | 15.03.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2020 23:59:23 |
|
9. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 09:13:25 |
|
10. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 15:01:19 |
|
11. |
Nováková Františka | 16.02.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 273 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 20:42:10 |
|
12. |
Vlková Karolína | 24.03.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 21:29:54 |
|
13. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 22:32:37 |
|
14. |
Chlumská Laura | 25.03.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 23:05:25 |
|
15. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 06:16:27 |
|
16. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 06:52:14 |
|
17. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 07:41:46 |
|
18. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 09:17:28 |
|
19. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 151 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:01:23 |
|
20. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 08:57:49 |
|
21. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2020 10:20:38 |