# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Haviárová Vanesa |
01.10.2009 |
LTC Humpolec |
315 |
9 |
|
|
22.12.2019 23:01:16 |
2. |
Petrásek Anna Marie |
03.12.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
354 |
9 |
|
|
20.12.2019 12:31:26 |
3. |
Rathanová Kateřina |
25.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
|
16.12.2019 08:03:08 |
4. |
Vlková Adéla |
10.02.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
458 |
6 |
|
|
23.12.2019 18:19:47 |
5. |
Králová Jana |
15.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
483 |
6 |
|
Přijata do hlavní soutěže |
28.12.2019 15:42:12 |
6. |
Senderakova Veronika |
31.03.2008 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
564 |
6 |
|
|
15.12.2019 19:53:24 |
7. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
02.01.2020 10:04:54 |
8. |
Nápravníková Eliška |
10.03.2009 |
TK Pelhřimov |
637 |
4 |
|
|
06.11.2019 21:54:54 |
9. |
Neuwirtová Linda |
07.10.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
684 |
4 |
|
|
12.11.2019 21:23:41 |
10. |
Pařízková Nikola |
25.10.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
862 |
4 |
|
|
22.12.2019 00:37:57 |
11. |
Bratová Gabriela |
18.12.2008 |
TK Písek |
862 |
4 |
|
|
23.12.2019 15:56:24 |
12. |
Blafková Terezie |
02.06.2009 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
945 |
3 |
|
|
04.11.2019 21:28:07 |
13. |
Trnková Anežka |
14.03.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
|
24.12.2019 10:44:59 |
14. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 08:16:53 |
15. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 19:57:29 |
16. |
Apolínová Stella |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.11.2019 10:55:18 |
17. |
Sippel Sofia Dina |
17.09.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.11.2019 13:14:17 |
18. |
Šťastná Viktorie |
15.09.2010 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
Přijata do hlavní soutěže |
25.11.2019 19:57:02 |
19. |
Říhová Karolína |
06.12.2009 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
29.11.2019 14:04:39 |
20. |
Čepková Kristýna |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
Přijata do hlavní soutěže |
09.12.2019 08:51:31 |
21. |
Čepková Karolína |
18.02.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1227 |
1 |
|
Přijata do hlavní soutěže |
09.12.2019 08:53:10 |
22. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
Přijata do hlavní soutěže |
13.12.2019 20:02:36 |
23. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
Přijata do hlavní soutěže |
28.12.2019 16:22:05 |
24. |
Pospíchalová Martina |
05.11.2010 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
31.12.2019 12:23:06 |