Název: |
tenis klánovice |
Datum: |
21.-22.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS Klánovice (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806039 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Tomíška Ondřej Ph.D. |
V pátém 521 | |
19014 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
720380800 |
E-mail: |
info@tktola.cz |
Internet: |
tktola.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chlubnová Lucie | 22.08.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 101 |
20 |
volná karta | 13.12.2019 20:53:10 |
|
2. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 179 |
12 |
27.11.2019 08:58:43 |
||
3. |
Válková Alžběta | 24.07.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 324 |
9 |
03.11.2019 11:51:21 |
||
4. |
Vrbová Natálie | 21.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 371 |
9 |
20.11.2019 19:36:08 |
||
5. |
Teiralová Adéla | 16.02.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 449 |
6 |
05.12.2019 12:39:51 |
||
6. |
Černohorská Melanie | 25.09.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 616 |
4 |
volná karta | 12.12.2019 16:01:53 |
|
7. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 666 |
4 |
23.11.2019 19:01:55 |
||
8. |
Trojáková Tereza | 30.06.2008 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 693 |
4 |
06.11.2019 15:45:18 |
||
9. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 07:49:38 |
|
10. |
Jiránková Barbora | 25.02.2010 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 09:07:59 |
||
11. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.11.2019 23:11:54 |
|
12. |
Durdynetsova Diana | 01.07.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 1227 |
1 |
29.11.2019 13:38:03 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 444 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.11.2019 11:09:28 |
|
2. |
Benešová Valentýna | 05.07.2009 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 455 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2019 14:15:47 |
|
3. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2019 10:35:46 |
|
4. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 408 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2019 20:07:47 |
|
5. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 19:39:12 |
|
6. |
Uhrová Nela | 02.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 163 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2019 12:44:13 |
|
7. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2019 14:37:32 |
|
8. |
Soukupova Adela | 23.06.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 575 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.12.2019 21:02:55 |
|
9. |
Kobzová Anna | 29.09.2010 | Sokol Čimice | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 10:28:21 |
|
10. |
Martincová Denisa | 04.09.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 507 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 17:35:43 |
|
11. |
Van der Zwan Demi | 11.05.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 492 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 12:38:04 |
|
12. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 17:14:31 |
|
13. |
Wey Emma | 24.05.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 19:45:22 |
|
14. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 556 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2019 12:21:52 |
|
15. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2019 14:07:52 |
|
16. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2019 20:01:24 |
|
17. |
Navrátilová Veronika | 26.07.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2019 23:15:12 |
|
18. |
Padrnosová Nela | 07.08.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2019 23:27:43 |
|
19. |
Vokrojová Barbora | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 252 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 07:48:41 |
|
20. |
Archmannová Emma | 01.12.2010 | TK Most | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 09:55:12 |
|
21. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 10:49:45 |
|
22. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 174 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 11:10:59 |
|
23. |
Vildová Adéla | 30.06.2009 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 293 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 11:39:33 |
|
24. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 564 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.12.2019 12:00:41 |
|
25. |
Kolovecká Aneta | 17.10.2008 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 693 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 16.12.2019 14:03:11 |
|
26. |
Janoušková Nela | 30.09.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 495 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.12.2019 15:21:15 |
|
27. |
Potměšilová Karolína | 06.01.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2019 15:38:56 |
|
28. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 241 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 14:26:36 |