Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Myslivcová Lucie |
14.01.2009 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
136 |
15 |
|
|
03.11.2020 18:10:40 |
2. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
283 |
9 |
|
|
06.12.2020 07:49:49 |
3. |
Pulcerová Klaudie |
04.08.2010 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
292 |
9 |
|
|
26.11.2020 10:26:56 |
4. |
Schmidová Nina |
13.10.2011 |
TC BORS CLUB |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:09:54 |
5. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:19:43 |
6. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:29:07 |
7. |
Patáková Klára |
18.07.2011 |
SK Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:15:30 |
8. |
Kostková Adéla |
20.05.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 08:22:36 |
9. |
Skácelíková Klára |
18.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 10:40:00 |
10. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 12:54:10 |
11. |
Pešatová Olivie |
24.03.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
27.11.2020 09:51:58 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vymětalíková Lucie |
11.10.2010 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
436 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2020 12:00:54 |
2. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
179 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2020 07:12:05 |
3. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2020 11:36:30 |
4. |
Dufková Viktorie |
09.07.2010 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
358 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2020 21:31:31 |
5. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2020 14:02:17 |
6. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2020 17:38:32 |
7. |
Holmanová Karolína |
03.12.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
730 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.12.2020 01:41:13 |
8. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
20.12.2020 12:00:19 |
9. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
298 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
20.12.2020 12:00:19 |
|