Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
19.-21.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806026 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 rebound ace |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karšňáková Růžena | 06.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 96 |
20 |
01.11.2020 00:43:12 |
||
2. |
Havlíková Viktorie | 08.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 113 |
15 |
03.11.2020 08:49:26 |
||
3. |
Pichová Karolína | 08.07.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 119 |
15 |
02.11.2020 23:25:47 |
||
4. |
Palečková Tereza | 03.04.2009 | TO Dukla Praha | 129 |
15 |
06.11.2020 18:43:48 |
||
5. |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 175 |
12 |
20.11.2020 11:01:15 |
||
6. |
Chocholová Sára | 25.01.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 179 |
12 |
24.11.2020 22:00:38 |
||
7. |
Frühaufová Nela | 27.08.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 193 |
12 |
02.11.2020 21:49:17 |
||
8. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 218 |
12 |
16.11.2020 18:19:07 |
||
9. |
Dvořáková Denisa | 09.01.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 246 |
9 |
07.12.2020 19:26:09 |
||
10. |
Čepková Karolína | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 264 |
9 |
01.11.2020 13:17:22 |
||
11. |
Čepková Kristýna | 18.02.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 268 |
9 |
01.11.2020 13:16:14 |
||
12. |
Molnárová Viktorie | 23.08.2009 | Start Liberec | 335 |
6 |
15.11.2020 22:45:00 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Říhová Tereza | 20.11.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 361 |
6 |
04.11.2020 15:10:57 |
||
2. |
Mudrochová Laura | 19.08.2010 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 405 |
6 |
03.11.2020 10:59:48 |
||
3. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 548 |
4 |
01.11.2020 10:17:54 |
||
4. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:26:30 |
||
5. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:27:38 |
||
6. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:32:21 |
||
7. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:53:12 |
||
8. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:01:15 |
||
9. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:01:46 |
||
10. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:02:25 |
||
11. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 00:18:35 |
||
12. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 10:07:51 |
||
13. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 14:46:22 |
||
14. |
Witošová Adéla | 28.05.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
01.11.2020 21:34:40 |
||
15. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 08:13:56 |
||
16. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 08:25:34 |
||
17. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
03.11.2020 16:34:06 |
||
18. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
18.11.2020 11:58:14 |
||
19. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
26.11.2020 06:58:25 |
||
20. |
Pešatová Olivie | 24.03.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
27.11.2020 10:22:25 |
||
21. |
Švandová Nikola | 10.12.2009 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
04.12.2020 16:41:11 |
||
22. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
09.12.2020 10:09:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2020 11:13:22 |
|
2. |
Salačová Emma | 18.07.2010 | TC Austerlitz | 696 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2020 19:46:57 |
|
3. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2020 10:00:28 |
|
4. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2020 21:42:34 |
|
5. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 172 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2020 08:26:48 |
|
6. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2020 17:10:48 |
|
7. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 277 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2020 18:13:37 |
|
8. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2020 12:41:27 |
|
9. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2020 20:22:20 |
|
10. |
Vantuchová Aneta | 19.04.2009 | LTC Houštka | 117 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.12.2020 12:00:12 |