Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mottlová Anna |
21.12.2008 |
CTA Rudná |
163 |
15 |
|
|
02.12.2019 11:36:54 |
2. |
Samešová Nella |
25.03.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
173 |
12 |
|
|
06.11.2019 06:17:21 |
3. |
Tvrzská Karolína |
28.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
207 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:25:04 |
4. |
Škachová Miriam |
01.09.2009 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
283 |
9 |
|
|
22.11.2019 09:44:40 |
5. |
Bínová Eliška |
13.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
293 |
9 |
|
|
14.11.2019 21:38:02 |
6. |
Cajthamlová Eliška |
08.05.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
347 |
9 |
|
|
22.11.2019 10:52:42 |
7. |
Hamouzová Amálie |
05.04.2008 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
444 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:14:44 |
8. |
Benešová Valentýna |
05.07.2009 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
455 |
6 |
|
|
04.11.2019 09:12:16 |
9. |
Maříková Magdalena |
20.08.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
480 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 16:35:05 |
10. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
546 |
6 |
|
|
24.11.2019 13:56:36 |
11. |
Bělohlávková Rozálie |
28.08.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
599 |
4 |
|
|
14.11.2019 09:11:16 |
12. |
Bicencová Anna |
16.02.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
625 |
4 |
|
|
11.11.2019 06:41:51 |
13. |
Řimnáčová Tereza |
12.09.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1107 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
11.11.2019 10:09:28 |
14. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 00:12:24 |
15. |
Veberová Nikola |
23.08.2010 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 04:39:13 |
16. |
Doleželová Alžběta |
02.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.11.2019 12:05:25 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kubíková Sofie |
11.07.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
677 |
4 |
|
|
15.11.2019 17:42:21 |
2. |
Balatková Nikola |
14.02.2009 |
TK Žatec |
684 |
4 |
|
|
11.11.2019 20:06:13 |
3. |
Hrušková Anna |
24.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
945 |
3 |
|
|
04.11.2019 20:25:06 |
4. |
Fořtová Kateřina |
25.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:07:47 |
5. |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:22:46 |
6. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:34:41 |
7. |
Fraňková Justýna |
11.12.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:48:22 |
8. |
Rosolová Rozálie |
15.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
05.11.2019 22:03:29 |
9. |
Solucevova Anna |
25.10.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
11.11.2019 22:43:25 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 10:55:13 |
2. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 22:36:01 |
3. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2019 17:37:25 |
4. |
Zajíčková Kateřina |
07.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.12.2019 21:55:19 |
5. |
Bukalová Adriana |
30.11.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.12.2019 17:43:24 |
6. |
Čermáková Jana Klára |
27.04.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
216 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2019 18:38:00 |
7. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 12:50:28 |
8. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 23:30:56 |
9. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
130 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.12.2019 12:00:33 |
10. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
07.12.2019 12:01:07 |
11. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2019 10:26:15 |
12. |
Řežábková Tereza |
16.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2019 11:02:46 |
13. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2019 11:57:14 |
14. |
Krausová Tereza |
04.12.2009 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.12.2019 21:47:02 |
15. |
Krajíčková Nela |
22.09.2010 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.12.2019 08:21:00 |
16. |
Beránková Rozárie |
28.10.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
11.12.2019 10:07:21 |
17. |
Vöröšová Anna |
21.10.2009 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 13:39:28 |
18. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
241 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 15:11:27 |
|