Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Zimová Thelma |
11.01.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
176 |
12 |
|
|
10.11.2019 11:01:58 |
2. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
|
18.11.2019 11:29:58 |
3. |
Janoušová Adéla |
09.09.2009 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
340 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 21:00:25 |
4. |
Kecková Andrea |
07.08.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
358 |
9 |
|
|
16.11.2019 17:32:59 |
5. |
Skurzoková Patricie |
08.07.2008 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
364 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:41:19 |
6. |
Čumpelíková Pavlína |
07.11.2008 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
378 |
9 |
|
|
25.11.2019 20:43:07 |
7. |
Sixtová Adéla |
25.07.2008 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
474 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
03.12.2019 04:57:54 |
8. |
Kolovecká Aneta |
17.10.2008 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
693 |
4 |
|
|
13.11.2019 00:39:48 |
9. |
Trnková Anežka |
14.03.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1158 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
03.12.2019 20:11:41 |
10. |
Latislavová Tereza |
08.09.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2019 23:58:47 |
11. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 06:32:36 |
12. |
Valachová Johana |
18.02.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 18:59:39 |
13. |
Loudová Anna |
17.01.2008 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
05.11.2019 10:53:16 |
14. |
Zimová Lela |
09.07.2010 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
10.11.2019 11:02:32 |
15. |
Smíšková Ella |
18.02.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
05.12.2019 14:00:47 |
16. |
Vacková Viktorie |
03.08.2008 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
|
05.12.2019 15:02:13 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kovačková Jana |
13.06.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.11.2019 13:13:00 |
2. |
Rathanová Kateřina |
25.08.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
431 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.11.2019 19:32:49 |
3. |
Kovar Nicol |
31.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
230 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.11.2019 12:42:24 |
4. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.11.2019 08:17:50 |
5. |
Machackova Nela |
13.07.2009 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
684 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2019 20:59:41 |
6. |
Frühaufová Nela |
27.08.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
389 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 11:12:37 |
7. |
Dvořáková Sophie |
07.08.2009 |
TK Most |
130 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 12:30:02 |
8. |
Mottlová Anna |
21.12.2008 |
CTA Rudná |
163 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2019 14:06:11 |
9. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
273 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2019 19:35:02 |
10. |
Filipová Kateřina |
07.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 21:56:55 |
11. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 12:43:55 |
12. |
Chlumská Laura |
25.03.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 18:29:39 |
13. |
Archmannová Emma |
01.12.2010 |
TK Most |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 19:13:43 |
14. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
330 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 08:39:09 |
15. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:01:07 |
16. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:01:07 |
17. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
564 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:01:13 |
18. |
Turečková Karolína |
22.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
556 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 17:49:42 |
19. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
90 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 21:14:36 |
20. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
666 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 21:56:57 |
21. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 22:34:23 |
22. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
252 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 07:37:30 |
23. |
Uhrová Nela |
02.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
163 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.12.2019 12:01:13 |
24. |
Bohdalová Josefína |
28.05.2010 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.12.2019 12:01:13 |
25. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1227 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.12.2019 12:01:17 |
26. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
408 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.12.2019 07:23:35 |
27. |
Šmehýlová Magdaléna |
14.09.2010 |
TK Písnice |
1227 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.12.2019 10:22:44 |
|