Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šmídová Karolína |
27.07.2010 |
TK Zlín |
90 |
20 |
|
|
17.11.2020 13:41:28 |
2. |
Přikrylová Kristýna |
10.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
101 |
20 |
|
|
17.11.2020 13:41:14 |
3. |
Smejkalová Monika |
11.07.2010 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
211 |
12 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:51:24 |
4. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
253 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:02:43 |
5. |
Čoupková Aneta |
15.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
259 |
9 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:05:30 |
6. |
Hrdličková Adéla |
01.03.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
296 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2020 07:41:56 |
7. |
Gálfyová Vanesa |
18.03.2009 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
316 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2020 08:17:27 |
8. |
Zaťko Melisa |
08.10.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
319 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2020 21:29:32 |
9. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
397 |
6 |
|
|
09.11.2020 09:08:01 |
10. |
Vukadinovičová Dita |
13.09.2009 |
TC Brno. |
421 |
6 |
|
|
02.11.2020 23:03:37 |
11. |
Molíková Zuzana |
21.10.2009 |
TK Znojmo |
423 |
6 |
|
|
05.11.2020 09:23:03 |
12. |
Vymětalíková Lucie |
11.10.2010 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
436 |
6 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:07:37 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čejková Anita |
04.03.2010 |
TC Brno. |
465 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2020 13:54:35 |
2. |
Kočíková Barbora |
26.12.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
532 |
4 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:15:55 |
3. |
Polláková Michaela |
07.01.2009 |
TK Velké Bílovice |
708 |
4 |
|
|
06.11.2020 00:25:22 |
4. |
Šafaříkova Eliška |
30.03.2009 |
BTK Brno |
999 |
3 |
|
|
01.11.2020 20:09:44 |
5. |
Hujíková Agáta |
30.04.2011 |
TK Zlín |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:04:44 |
6. |
Lišková Lucie |
19.12.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:10:21 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Otiepková Viola |
04.07.2009 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
152 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.11.2020 00:03:03 |
2. |
Hudcová Eva |
11.10.2010 |
Start Brno |
644 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2020 06:49:10 |
3. |
Raisiglová Ema |
05.03.2009 |
Sokol Čebín |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2020 12:50:18 |
4. |
Vábnová Monika |
05.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2020 05:31:50 |
5. |
Salačová Emma |
18.07.2010 |
TC Austerlitz |
696 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2020 08:47:06 |
6. |
Šnajdrová Lucie |
18.02.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
208 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2020 13:32:41 |
7. |
Langášová Zuzana |
19.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2020 18:32:01 |
8. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
145 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2020 20:44:43 |
9. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
444 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2020 09:15:48 |
10. |
Kučerová Eliška |
13.10.2011 |
TC Brno. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2020 12:42:46 |
11. |
Haruštiaková Klára |
16.03.2009 |
LTC Hodonín |
321 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2020 18:23:20 |
12. |
Haruštiaková Dáša |
03.03.2011 |
LTC Hodonín |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2020 18:30:22 |
13. |
Brodská Laura |
11.05.2011 |
HTK Třebíč |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2020 16:03:00 |
14. |
Demidenko Kristina |
23.09.2010 |
- |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.11.2020 17:07:36 |
15. |
Miškovský Nathalie Charlize |
03.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2020 19:13:27 |
16. |
Urbánková Veronika |
08.02.2010 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
471 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2020 20:44:56 |
17. |
Ježek Kristýna |
16.07.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2020 22:35:29 |
18. |
Švandová Nikola |
10.12.2009 |
D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2020 00:36:30 |
19. |
Skalická Ela |
15.01.2010 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
432 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2020 01:07:27 |
20. |
Patáková Klára |
18.07.2011 |
SK Uherský Brod |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2020 10:37:14 |
21. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
179 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2020 11:11:28 |
22. |
Rašovská Viola |
09.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
460 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2020 11:58:09 |
23. |
van Neck Marleen |
06.12.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
414 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2020 11:59:28 |
24. |
Horáková Kamila |
28.10.2009 |
TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. |
468 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.11.2020 12:00:17 |
25. |
Ryvolova Dominika |
09.02.2009 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
504 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.11.2020 12:00:18 |
26. |
Ivanová Stella |
16.09.2010 |
TC BORS CLUB |
298 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.11.2020 12:00:18 |
27. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
1098 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
30.11.2020 10:43:01 |
|