Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
30.11-02.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
806000 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 85 |
20 |
02.11.2019 07:41:39 |
||
2. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
20 |
10.11.2019 15:35:21 |
||
3. |
Řeřuchová Ines | 03.08.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
volná karta-prezentována | 25.11.2019 11:14:34 |
|
4. |
Martináková Adéla | 01.09.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 168 |
15 |
14.11.2019 11:49:57 |
||
5. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 226 |
12 |
01.11.2019 02:39:30 |
||
6. |
Sněhotová Karolína | 13.11.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 232 |
12 |
25.11.2019 11:15:11 |
||
7. |
Myslivcová Lucie | 14.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 243 |
12 |
prezentována | 03.11.2019 14:22:45 |
|
8. |
Cieslarová Barbara | 09.06.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
01.11.2019 15:27:40 |
||
9. |
Roiková Natalie | 06.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 299 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.11.2019 11:57:02 |
|
10. |
Dihlová Nela | 05.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 371 |
9 |
08.11.2019 06:21:08 |
||
11. |
Drozdová Ella | 17.05.2009 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 406 |
6 |
12.11.2019 10:10:01 |
||
12. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 435 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:17:11 |
||
13. |
Ďurajková Vanessa | 22.09.2008 | TK Hlučín | 453 |
6 |
02.11.2019 18:34:21 |
||
14. |
Suchomelová Amálie | 03.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 460 |
6 |
01.11.2019 22:19:04 |
||
15. |
Polochová Eliška | 10.02.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 460 |
6 |
03.11.2019 19:23:19 |
||
16. |
Gabzdylová Natálíe | 18.05.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 483 |
6 |
17.11.2019 20:25:16 |
||
17. |
Šimečková Lucie | 19.04.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 599 |
4 |
12.11.2019 10:23:08 |
||
18. |
Kurková Sofie | 20.02.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 724 |
4 |
02.11.2019 17:08:41 |
||
19. |
Sloviková Sofie | 30.01.2009 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1226 |
3 |
06.11.2019 10:20:25 |
||
20. |
Havelková Natálie | 13.10.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:38:46 |
||
21. |
Kohoutková Samantha | 18.07.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:46:57 |
||
22. |
Levinsky Gloria | 09.02.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:51:18 |
||
23. |
Dufková Viktorie | 09.07.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:57:36 |
||
24. |
Přikrylová Kristýna | 10.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:58:23 |
||
25. |
Smékalová Barbora | 14.01.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:18:19 |
||
26. |
Plačková Eliška | 17.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:21:45 |
||
27. |
Nantlová Ella | 09.03.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:39:01 |
||
28. |
Šmídová Karolína | 27.07.2010 | TK Zlín | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:31:11 |
||
29. |
Tomanová Hana | 27.07.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 10:00:09 |
||
30. |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 10:43:07 |
||
31. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana | 11.01.2010 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1227 |
1 |
01.11.2019 12:16:52 |
||
32. |
van Neck Marleen | 06.12.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 14:31:13 |
|
33. |
Ivanová Stella | 16.09.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 20:15:46 |
|
34. |
Jahnová Aneta | 02.04.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.11.2019 13:24:55 |
|
35. |
Švidrnochová Sára | 16.06.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.11.2019 17:10:00 |
|
36. |
Struminská Julie | 05.05.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.11.2019 20:05:42 |
|
37. |
Holmanová Karolína | 03.12.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 17:29:32 |
|
38. |
Nováková Viktória | 09.01.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 20:53:34 |
|
39. |
Michalcová Liliana | 19.11.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
12.11.2019 12:34:42 |
||
40. |
Balážová Ella | 03.02.2010 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1227 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.11.2019 00:59:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Polčáková Valerie | 27.09.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 181 |
12 |
25.11.2019 19:35:27 |
||
2. |
Výtisková Alice | 04.03.2008 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 753 |
4 |
27.11.2019 20:08:01 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rezdovičová Julie | 04.04.2009 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 716 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.11.2019 08:42:37 |
|
2. |
Koukolová Tereza | 27.04.2010 | TK Opava | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.11.2019 08:19:35 |
|
3. |
Klein Eva | 03.07.2010 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.11.2019 07:03:11 |
|
4. |
Bukalová Adriana | 30.11.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2019 10:05:37 |
|
5. |
Rašková Eliška | 11.09.2010 | DTJ Tenis Vřesina | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2019 11:39:06 |
|
6. |
Janoviaková Renata | 29.11.2010 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.11.2019 21:04:04 |
|
7. |
Vargová Nina | 03.11.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 07:14:45 |
|
8. |
Kubalčíková Zuzana | 23.06.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1227 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 17:07:31 |