Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
14.-16.05. |
Pořadatel: |
východočeský (P - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716920 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Strouhal Jaroslav |
Mladých 181 | |
530 09 Pardubice | |
Tel. (1): |
606124 036 |
E-mail: |
galanta@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 30 |
45 |
04.04.2016 22:59:43 |
||
2. |
Krejčí Jan | 14.08.2004 | TO TJ Svitavy | 69 |
30 |
23.04.2016 21:11:04 |
||
3. |
Bezdíček Bohumil | 18.04.2004 | DTK Skuteč | 80 |
30 |
19.04.2016 15:12:37 |
||
4. |
Vala Filip | 23.07.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 105 |
25 |
16.03.2016 19:44:02 |
||
5. |
Laštovička Luboš | 27.02.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 121 |
25 |
07.05.2016 18:00:25 |
||
6. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 132 |
20 |
22.03.2016 18:30:36 |
||
7. |
Ferkl Martin | 01.10.2004 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 158 |
20 |
05.05.2016 19:10:03 |
||
8. |
Novotný Jonáš | 05.11.2005 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 181 |
20 |
04.04.2016 23:20:55 |
||
9. |
Lidický Oliver | 14.12.2004 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 213 |
15 |
05.05.2016 10:01:33 |
||
10. |
Kulhánek Jáchym | 13.01.2005 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 227 |
15 |
15.03.2016 19:19:54 |
||
11. |
Pala Ondřej | 13.07.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 230 |
15 |
15.03.2016 19:04:48 |
||
12. |
Hudetz Michael | 17.07.2004 | TO SK Žamberk | 234 |
15 |
12.04.2016 12:50:38 |
||
13. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 246 |
15 |
08.04.2016 13:47:05 |
||
14. |
Křepinský Adam | 19.05.2005 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 249 |
15 |
28.04.2016 16:32:00 |
||
15. |
Záplata Ondřej | 09.08.2004 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 273 |
15 |
16.03.2016 07:08:51 |
||
16. |
Kravařík Adam | 27.01.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 282 |
15 |
25.03.2016 20:26:12 |
||
17. |
Kafka František | 14.09.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 282 |
15 |
07.05.2016 17:58:24 |
||
18. |
Kozlík Petr | 23.07.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 294 |
12 |
02.05.2016 17:03:29 |
||
19. |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 382 |
12 |
17.04.2016 12:50:30 |
||
20. |
Krupička Matěj | 22.04.2005 | Sokol Rosice n/Labem | 397 |
12 |
28.04.2016 20:06:41 |
||
21. |
Král Libor | 13.09.2005 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 452 |
9 |
22.03.2016 14:17:01 |
||
22. |
Michálek Dominik | 11.11.2005 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 572 |
9 |
15.03.2016 15:33:19 |
||
23. |
Belada Vojtěch | 07.11.2004 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 578 |
9 |
22.03.2016 20:24:27 |
||
24. |
Horák Vítek | 18.01.2005 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 698 |
6 |
15.04.2016 15:13:51 |
||
25. |
Machaček Tomaš | 24.10.2005 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 712 |
6 |
20.03.2016 09:30:28 |
||
26. |
Tichý Adam | 16.06.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 860 |
6 |
03.04.2016 12:01:11 |
||
27. |
Smuts Daniel | 14.12.2005 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 871 |
6 |
12.05.2016 07:25:26 |
||
28. |
Ouhrabka Jan | 29.06.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 968 |
6 |
09.05.2016 12:29:40 |
||
29. |
Středa Štěpán | 22.09.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 1032 |
4 |
17.03.2016 18:00:57 |
||
30. |
Saqua Pavel | 24.06.2004 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1416 |
4 |
13.05.2016 07:53:08 |
||
31. |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 18.10.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 2068 |
1 |
13.03.2016 07:06:01 |
||
32. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
14.03.2016 14:08:00 |
||
33. |
Košek Adam | 31.12.2006 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 08:56:08 |
||
34. |
Vrtěna Jakub | 17.07.2006 | TO TJ Svitavy | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 09:10:54 |
||
35. |
Plachý Vojtěch | 08.03.2006 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 11:22:06 |
||
36. |
Havlík Josef | 27.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 11:39:22 |
||
37. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 12:01:57 |
||
38. |
Šmejkal Šimon | 29.05.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 14:42:26 |
||
39. |
Herman Dominik | 20.03.2006 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 2068 |
1 |
18.03.2016 18:26:15 |
||
40. |
Jurča Filip | 14.07.2006 | TO TJ Svitavy | 2068 |
1 |
18.03.2016 19:41:48 |
||
41. |
Soumar Matyáš | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
24.03.2016 18:10:03 |
||
42. |
Pelikán Daniel | 27.04.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 2068 |
1 |
03.04.2016 20:22:15 |
||
43. |
Hamarič Filip | 28.02.2006 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 2068 |
1 |
13.04.2016 18:06:49 |
||
44. |
Berka Marek | 12.12.2006 | LTC Pardubice | 2068 |
1 |
11.05.2016 13:36:30 |
||
45. |
Zalabák Ondřej | 19.06.2006 | LTC Pardubice | 2068 |
1 |
13.05.2016 10:52:35 |
||
46. |
Čapek Bohumil | 29.09.2006 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2068 |
1 |
13.05.2016 17:39:53 |
||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fleško Milan | 27.10.2006 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.03.2016 18:45:22 |
|
2. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2016 22:38:02 |
|
3. |
Husták Petr | 11.03.2006 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.04.2016 11:40:05 |
|
4. |
Berka Dalibor | 14.08.2006 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.04.2016 11:40:15 |
|
5. |
Špaček Jakub | 01.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2016 10:15:53 |
|
6. |
Všetečka Jan | 22.01.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 638 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2016 14:43:47 |
|
7. |
Rada Pavel | 07.01.2004 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 491 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2016 17:36:07 |
|
8. |
Vyčítal Vojtěch | 17.08.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2016 17:44:17 |
|
9. |
Teichman Miloš | 20.09.2004 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 429 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2016 22:41:00 |
|
10. |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 16.02.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.05.2016 10:31:35 |
|
11. |
Zháněl Patrik | 03.12.2005 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 871 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.05.2016 20:40:31 |
|
12. |
Šulc Kryštof | 21.02.2004 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 707 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2016 11:10:21 |
|
13. |
Šrajer Jan | 11.09.2004 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 216 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2016 20:20:25 |
|
14. |
Vašek František | 31.05.2006 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2016 20:58:10 |
|
15. |
Jurajda Timon | 12.11.2006 | TK Letohrad | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2016 21:26:08 |
|
16. |
Urbánek Milan | 08.07.2004 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 237 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2016 07:37:53 |