Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
30.-31.05. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Fibichova 929, 46001 Liberec |
Kódové číslo: |
716900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Trsek Tomáš |
Josefa Hory 25 | |
46604 Jablonec nad Nisou | |
Tel. (1): |
776763663 |
E-mail: |
trsekt@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kreysa Jan | 02.09.2009 | LTK Liberec | 63 |
30 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 15:35:50 |
|
2. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 76 |
30 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 09:56:02 |
|
3. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 130 |
25 |
volná karta | 15.05.2020 21:13:03 |
|
4. |
Martínek Jakub | 03.02.2008 | LTK Liberec | 157 |
20 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 09:55:09 |
|
5. |
Kvapil Tomáš | 23.08.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 182 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 16:27:09 |
|
6. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 217 |
15 |
volná karta | 23.05.2020 16:20:51 |
|
7. |
Spěvák Jakub | 02.01.2008 | TK Kadaň | 220 |
15 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 16:46:53 |
|
8. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
volná karta | 18.05.2020 15:09:17 |
|
9. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 232 |
15 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 17:40:38 |
|
10. |
Dembický Tomáš | 18.03.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 241 |
15 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 16:27:25 |
|
11. |
Slavík Jakub | 18.10.2009 | LTK Liberec | 263 |
15 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 13:58:35 |
|
12. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 294 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 19:19:20 |
|
13. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 300 |
12 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 22:18:21 |
|
14. |
Řeháček Ondřej | 23.10.2008 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 318 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.05.2020 15:00:23 |
|
15. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
volná karta | 15.05.2020 10:12:31 |
|
16. |
Krechler Daniel | 21.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 332 |
12 |
volná karta | 16.05.2020 09:08:09 |
|
17. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 351 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 13:18:08 |
|
18. |
Dvořák Petr | 25.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 359 |
12 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 20:13:17 |
|
19. |
Mikula Lukáš | 01.06.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 376 |
12 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 18:45:37 |
|
20. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 546 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.05.2020 19:55:39 |
|
21. |
Beneš Dominik | 10.04.2009 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 695 |
6 |
volná karta | 23.05.2020 09:41:52 |
|
22. |
Drahoš Karel | 12.10.2009 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 943 |
6 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 16:27:54 |
|
23. |
Ježek Tomáš | 05.04.2008 | Start Liberec | 1116 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 16:25:53 |
|
24. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.05.2020 19:13:25 |
|
25. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 13:05:25 |
|
26. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 15:43:38 |
|
27. |
Bejček Simon | 17.04.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 21:12:35 |
|
28. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.05.2020 22:42:03 |
|
29. |
Pavlu Denis | 01.07.2010 | TK RAPID LIBEREC | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.05.2020 19:45:39 |
|
30. |
Půček David | 29.07.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 18:51:09 |
|
31. |
Pintér Igor | 23.12.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.05.2020 18:51:32 |
|
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Závěta Ondřej | 08.09.2010 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1939 |
1 |
přijat | 25.05.2020 16:28:36 |
|
2. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 265 |
15 |
přijat | 26.05.2020 08:20:58 |
|
3. |
Holan Samuel | 15.11.2008 | TK Rochlice Liberec | 600 |
9 |
přijat | 26.05.2020 13:05:44 |
|
4. |
Kašpar Jakub | 15.10.2009 | LTK Liberec | 789 |
6 |
přijat | 26.05.2020 13:05:59 |
|
5. |
Doubek Filip | 01.06.2008 | TK Louny | 1084 |
4 |
přijat | 26.05.2020 13:08:05 |
|
6. |
Baier Lukáš | 28.05.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
Přijat | 26.05.2020 21:46:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Richter Matěj | 13.12.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 1116 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 14:07:01 |