Laibl Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krušina Antonín | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slavík Jakub | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homolka David | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mandík Lumír | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ryšavý Matěj | | | | 6:4, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hofman Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cihlář Vojtěch | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blažek Radek | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ceban Alexandr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Douda Pavel | | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kesl Jan | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pajer Ivan | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzelín Filip | | | 2:6, 6:3, 7:6 (4) | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ryšavý Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bureš Ondřej | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 7:6 (4) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Jonáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Švojgr Kryštof | | | 3:6, 7:5, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Daniel | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jíra Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopřiva Matyáš | | | | | | 6:3, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Jan | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rindoš Jan | 3:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | | | 6:2, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Patyk Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mach Štěpán | | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vorlíček Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Charvát Matěj | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špringl David | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Popelka Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hujo Ondřej | | | | | 6:3, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzl Jan | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řepka Štěpán | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ulmon Nikolas | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Košek Jan Lucas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Starý Filip | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blažek Jonáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Růžek Filip | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubrt Václav | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rudolf Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: Program na sobotu 14.5. /9 hodin: Krušina-Slavík, Cihlář-Blažek R., Kesl-Pajer, Švojgr-Novák, David-Rindoš, Charvát-Špringl, Homolka-Mandík, Růžek-Kubrt/10 hodin: Hanzl-Řepka, Ryšavý Matěj-Hofman, Hanzelín-Ryšavý Martin, Bureš-Kučera, Bodnár-Patyk, Mach-Vorlíček, Ulmon-Košek, Starý-Blažek J. /11:30 hodin: Laibl,Ceban,Douda,Jíra,Kopřiva,Popelka,Hujo,Rudolf |
| Počet účastníků | 40 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Laibl Matěj | 79 | 30 | Rudolf Matěj | 102 | 25 | Popelka Vojtěch | 103 | 25 | Douda Pavel | 156 | 20 | Jíra Matyáš | 168 | 20 | Ceban Alexandr | 222 | 15 | Hujo Ondřej | 231 | 15 | Kopřiva Matyáš | 274 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 165 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712900 |
|
|