Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
14.-16.05. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Ústí nad Labem |
Kódové číslo: |
716900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606831379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 79 |
30 |
05.04.2016 15:41:09 |
||
2. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 102 |
25 |
04.05.2016 09:25:01 |
||
3. |
Popelka Vojtěch | 05.01.2004 | TK Turnov | 103 |
25 |
04.05.2016 08:53:56 |
||
4. |
Douda Pavel | 07.03.2005 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 156 |
20 |
20.03.2016 18:34:32 |
||
5. |
Jíra Matyáš | 03.01.2005 | LTK Liberec | 168 |
20 |
14.03.2016 14:50:23 |
||
6. |
Ceban Alexandr | 13.08.2004 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 222 |
15 |
21.04.2016 19:18:24 |
||
7. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 231 |
15 |
16.03.2016 22:09:30 |
||
8. |
Kopřiva Matyáš | 07.04.2004 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 274 |
15 |
12.04.2016 08:38:34 |
||
9. |
Mach Štěpán | 09.08.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 282 |
15 |
01.05.2016 21:19:29 |
||
10. |
Patyk Michal | 09.10.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 358 |
12 |
21.03.2016 14:25:36 |
||
11. |
Ryšavý Matěj | 10.08.2004 | Tenis Libochovice | 474 |
9 |
15.03.2016 09:48:16 |
||
12. |
Ryšavý Martin | 10.08.2004 | Tenis Libochovice | 707 |
6 |
15.03.2016 09:43:04 |
||
13. |
Mandík Lumír | 14.03.2005 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 758 |
6 |
15.03.2016 14:03:43 |
||
14. |
Vorlíček Jiří | 31.12.2004 | TK Jirkov | 944 |
6 |
24.04.2016 15:08:00 |
||
15. |
Kubrt Václav | 30.03.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1010 |
4 |
15.03.2016 13:35:16 |
||
16. |
Blažek Jonáš | 11.05.2005 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1100 |
4 |
08.04.2016 10:33:00 |
||
17. |
Blažek Radek | 06.12.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1229 |
4 |
02.04.2016 18:34:26 |
||
18. |
Rindoš Jan | 24.03.2004 | TK Jirkov | 1416 |
4 |
27.04.2016 17:43:43 |
||
19. |
Krušina Antonín | 11.10.2005 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1959 |
3 |
16.04.2016 17:08:24 |
||
20. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
10.03.2016 21:53:09 |
||
21. |
Hanzelín Filip | 29.04.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
12.03.2016 11:15:08 |
||
22. |
Ulmon Nikolas | 21.02.2006 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
13.03.2016 11:28:46 |
||
23. |
Charvát Matěj | 21.03.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
14.03.2016 14:00:56 |
||
24. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
14.03.2016 15:52:15 |
||
25. |
Novák Daniel | 20.02.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 2068 |
1 |
14.03.2016 16:30:03 |
||
26. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 2068 |
1 |
14.03.2016 18:25:20 |
||
27. |
Hofman Matěj | 01.08.2006 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 09:25:08 |
||
28. |
Slavík Jakub | 12.02.2006 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 09:50:33 |
||
29. |
Hanzl Jan | 16.04.2006 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 10:35:23 |
||
30. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 2068 |
1 |
15.03.2016 22:36:57 |
||
31. |
Špringl David | 17.10.2006 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 2068 |
1 |
29.04.2016 10:49:00 |
||
32. |
Cihlář Vojtěch | 11.08.2004 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 2068 |
1 |
03.05.2016 09:03:04 |
||
33. |
Švojgr Kryštof | 25.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
03.05.2016 10:33:07 |
||
34. |
Pajer Ivan | 08.04.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 2068 |
1 |
04.05.2016 16:30:19 |
||
35. |
Homolka David | 12.01.2004 | TK LTC Děčín | 801 |
6 |
05.05.2016 12:38:50 |
||
36. |
Starý Filip | 17.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 598 |
9 |
05.05.2016 15:22:51 |
||
37. |
Řepka Štěpán | 27.11.2004 | MTenis sport z.s. | 986 |
6 |
08.05.2016 19:08:10 |
||
38. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 363 |
12 |
11.05.2016 17:01:34 |
||
39. |
David Jan | 22.02.2006 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
12.05.2016 18:25:24 |
||
40. |
Košek Jan Lucas | 14.10.2005 | Spartak ZEZ Rychnov u Jabl. | 368 |
12 |
12.05.2016 18:38:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.04.2016 22:38:01 |
|
2. |
Pospíšil Patrik | 26.10.2005 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 615 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.04.2016 06:12:35 |
|
3. |
Kabelka Antonín | 29.03.2006 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2016 16:38:15 |
|
4. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2016 07:42:01 |
|
5. |
Vlasák Matěj | 18.07.2006 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2016 15:00:30 |
|
6. |
Beran Šimon | 20.02.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2016 16:52:00 |
|
7. |
Hanl Tadeáš | 10.08.2004 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 193 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2016 17:57:29 |
|
8. |
Ješina Lukáš | 31.07.2004 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 887 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.05.2016 18:38:04 |
|
9. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.05.2016 06:11:59 |