Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-14.05. |
Pořadatel: |
jihočeský (P - 200) |
Místo konání: |
TK Písek |
Kódové číslo: |
716860 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
11 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
MVDr. Kacbunda Libor |
U Výstaviště 491 | |
39701 Písek | |
Tel. (1): |
603233355 |
E-mail: |
libor.kacbunda@tkpisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
35 |
přímý postup | 04.05.2018 22:08:10 |
|
2. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 76 |
30 |
přímý postup | 03.04.2018 22:24:20 |
|
3. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 83 |
30 |
přímý postup | 03.04.2018 22:18:33 |
|
4. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 161 |
20 |
přímý postup | 05.04.2018 07:55:37 |
|
5. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 171 |
20 |
přímý postup | 22.03.2018 19:45:38 |
|
6. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 192 |
15 |
přímý postup | 24.03.2018 22:03:03 |
|
7. |
Wölfl Jáchym | 14.08.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 326 |
12 |
přímý postup | 31.03.2018 23:01:04 |
|
8. |
Pánek Sebastian | 19.07.2007 | TK Soběslav | 329 |
12 |
přímý postup | 16.03.2018 21:27:01 |
|
9. |
Bryol Filip | 22.06.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 353 |
12 |
přímý postup | 16.04.2018 18:58:18 |
|
10. |
Kylsán Jakub | 07.01.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 371 |
12 |
přímý postup | 18.03.2018 21:09:24 |
|
11. |
Vachta Matěj | 28.03.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 387 |
12 |
přímý postup | 22.04.2018 07:40:46 |
|
12. |
Fiedler Matěj | 22.11.2006 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 390 |
12 |
přímý postup | 03.05.2018 12:28:41 |
|
13. |
Matoušek David | 26.03.2007 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 403 |
12 |
přímý postup | 04.04.2018 20:34:19 |
|
14. |
Malý Matouš | 03.02.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 449 |
9 |
přímý postup | 17.03.2018 15:54:51 |
|
15. |
Zvolánek Marek | 20.06.2006 | TK Pelhřimov | 449 |
9 |
přímý postup | 28.03.2018 12:54:26 |
|
16. |
Páleníček Oskar | 05.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 670 |
6 |
přímý postup | 19.03.2018 14:59:13 |
|
17. |
Tručka Tomáš | 04.09.2006 | TK Prachatice z.s. | 686 |
6 |
přímý postup | 30.03.2018 10:36:56 |
|
18. |
Škopík Adam | 04.07.2006 | TK Vimperk | 931 |
6 |
přímý postup | 01.04.2018 09:31:21 |
|
19. |
Kupka Kryštof | 26.08.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1020 |
4 |
nominace OS | 18.03.2018 19:33:04 |
|
20. |
Mallát Roman | 19.06.2007 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 1078 |
4 |
nominace OS | 01.05.2018 21:50:31 |
|
21. |
Matheisl Matěj | 11.02.2007 | TK Vimperk | 1107 |
4 |
nominace OS | 03.05.2018 22:19:47 |
|
22. |
Cakl Sebastián | 17.10.2007 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1179 |
4 |
nominace OS | 25.04.2018 08:59:44 |
|
23. |
Čurda Tomáš | 26.09.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1485 |
4 |
nominace OS | 29.04.2018 23:10:46 |
|
24. |
Štětka Ondřej | 18.05.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1873 |
3 |
nominace OS | 28.03.2018 09:13:04 |
|
25. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 2103 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 00:02:35 |
|
26. |
Dufek Pavel | 15.04.2008 | TK Písek | 2103 |
1 |
nominace OS | 15.03.2018 11:29:17 |
|
27. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
nominace OS | 16.03.2018 17:22:45 |
|
28. |
Rejlek Šimon | 13.05.2008 | TK Ostrovec | 2103 |
1 |
nominace OS | 17.03.2018 13:21:41 |
|
29. |
Novák Ondřej | 21.02.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.03.2018 22:47:05 |
|
30. |
Hašek Antonín | 16.02.2008 | TK Písek | 2103 |
1 |
nominace OS | 20.03.2018 14:58:51 |
|
31. |
Žahour Richard | 08.01.2008 | TK Písek | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.03.2018 19:42:14 |
|
32. |
Řádek Dominik | 14.01.2007 | Jiskra Bechyně | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.03.2018 12:52:23 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nedorost Vaclav | 13.03.2008 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
28.03.2018 12:26:25 |
||
2. |
Kovárna David | 06.05.2008 | TK Ostrovec | 2103 |
1 |
29.03.2018 09:55:52 |
||
3. |
Marn Luca | 01.10.2008 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 2103 |
1 |
30.03.2018 21:26:59 |
||
4. |
Zapletal Ondřej | 22.04.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 2103 |
1 |
01.04.2018 14:34:53 |
||
5. |
Hlavnička Martin | 09.06.2008 | Jiskra Bechyně | 2103 |
1 |
03.04.2018 10:59:00 |
||
6. |
Trkovský Marcel | 15.05.2008 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
06.04.2018 12:23:20 |
||
7. |
Filsak Jan | 16.05.2008 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 2103 |
1 |
01.05.2018 15:33:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeman Jakub | 07.11.2008 | TK Pelhřimov | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2018 09:57:07 |
|
2. |
Pilař Jan | 09.02.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 210 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2018 09:57:08 |
|
3. |
Friedl David | 07.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 531 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2018 05:52:36 |
|
4. |
Pokorný Jakub | 25.02.2006 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1278 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2018 12:22:17 |
|
5. |
Wízner Petr | 08.04.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1129 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2018 19:35:41 |
|
6. |
Vévoda Jaromír | 09.03.2007 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 1212 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.05.2018 14:25:10 |
|
7. |
Halama Kryštof | 16.04.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1988 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.05.2018 14:25:41 |