Loužecký Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kunst Filip | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Jonáš | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slaboch Tomáš | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zíta Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kollert Jonáš | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Červený David | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kraus Matyáš | 5:7, 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lojka Radek | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zborník Tomáš | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zachař Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boháč Antonín | | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kapusta Jakub | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dzúr Jan | 6:4, 7:6 (3) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macinauer Dan | | | 5:7, 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jirásek Milan | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kolesár Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tikovský Jakub | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vomastek Filip | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nekovář Max | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořáček David | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fejfar Eduard | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Volšička Michal | | | | | | 6:2, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valentini Diego | | 3:6, 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šuráň Vítek | 6:4, 4:2, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Převrátil Marek | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vališ Šimon | 7:6 (5), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Malý Vítek | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Solar Štěpán | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dzúr Štěpán | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bobek Antonín | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Tomáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrbický Jaroslav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lvovský Albert | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trázník Miroslav | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lojka Ondřej | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klokov Martin | | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Minx Vojta | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koucký Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mutl Antonín | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tuček Matěj | | 6:3, 1:6, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šelemberk Richard | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šára Dominik | | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Minx Jindřich | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Růžička Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Rais Tomáš |
Poznámka pořadatele: Semifinále, pondělí od 10:00 |
| Počet účastníků | 47 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Loužecký Jan | 105 | 25 | Růžička Jan | 121 | 25 | Vrbický Jaroslav | 182 | 20 | Boháč Antonín | 191 | 20 | Holub Jakub | 210 | 20 | Zachař Jan | 237 | 15 | Volšička Michal | 237 | 15 | Lvovský Albert | 271 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 155 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712830 |
|
|