Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Loužecký Jan |
03.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
105 |
25 |
|
|
03.05.2019 18:40:48 |
2. |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
121 |
25 |
|
|
17.03.2019 20:29:46 |
3. |
Vrbický Jaroslav |
02.10.2007 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
182 |
20 |
|
|
07.05.2019 21:31:45 |
4. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
191 |
20 |
|
|
27.03.2019 20:01:03 |
5. |
Holub Jakub |
08.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
210 |
20 |
|
|
03.04.2019 01:08:16 |
6. |
Volšička Michal |
12.08.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
237 |
15 |
|
|
24.03.2019 18:08:50 |
7. |
Zachař Jan |
16.01.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
237 |
15 |
|
|
06.04.2019 11:49:51 |
8. |
Lvovský Albert |
26.11.2008 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
271 |
15 |
|
|
11.04.2019 12:24:38 |
9. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
|
16.03.2019 11:25:30 |
10. |
Zíta Tomáš |
26.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
284 |
15 |
|
|
29.04.2019 13:21:33 |
11. |
Koucký Jakub |
08.11.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
288 |
15 |
|
|
16.03.2019 20:39:26 |
12. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
291 |
15 |
|
|
05.04.2019 21:08:53 |
13. |
Šmída Adam |
02.10.2007 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
328 |
12 |
|
|
08.04.2019 22:19:16 |
14. |
Kolesár Matyáš |
19.06.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
338 |
12 |
|
|
12.04.2019 17:28:57 |
15. |
Malý Vítek |
19.08.2007 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
338 |
12 |
|
|
01.05.2019 21:52:37 |
16. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
|
|
20.03.2019 10:32:00 |
17. |
Trázník Miroslav |
02.07.2008 |
TK Benešov |
387 |
12 |
|
|
06.05.2019 18:10:51 |
18. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
|
15.03.2019 01:03:56 |
19. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
420 |
12 |
|
|
20.03.2019 19:46:31 |
20. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 11:02:00 |
21. |
Dlouhý Jan |
23.11.2007 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
482 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:34:56 |
22. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
494 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 11:25:40 |
23. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
514 |
9 |
|
|
18.03.2019 01:12:23 |
24. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
522 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 11:02:47 |
25. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
540 |
9 |
|
|
08.04.2019 10:32:04 |
26. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
581 |
9 |
|
|
16.03.2019 22:04:59 |
27. |
Fejfar Eduard |
25.09.2008 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
658 |
9 |
|
|
28.03.2019 11:55:56 |
28. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
729 |
6 |
|
|
17.03.2019 11:47:27 |
29. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
|
|
16.03.2019 10:08:10 |
30. |
Valentini Diego |
28.04.2007 |
TK Hořovice |
745 |
6 |
|
|
29.03.2019 18:25:22 |
31. |
Lojka Radek |
09.01.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
745 |
6 |
|
|
02.05.2019 23:08:39 |
32. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
772 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
16.05.2019 21:51:56 |
33. |
Vomastek Filip |
26.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
1082 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
13.05.2019 15:13:15 |
34. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
19.03.2019 20:57:29 |
35. |
Převrátil Marek |
26.11.2008 |
TK PTA Kolín |
1190 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
13.05.2019 15:12:22 |
36. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:02:09 |
37. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 08:48:11 |
38. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 16:59:56 |
39. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 17:12:54 |
40. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
29.03.2019 17:57:42 |
41. |
Dvořáček David |
20.05.2009 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
18.04.2019 20:59:25 |
42. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta StčTS |
26.04.2019 12:34:10 |
43. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta StčTS |
02.05.2019 23:07:46 |
44. |
Zborník Tomáš |
20.12.2009 |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
07.05.2019 14:18:42 |
45. |
Solar Štěpán |
30.07.2009 |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
07.05.2019 14:25:18 |
46. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
14.05.2019 10:40:19 |
47. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
14.05.2019 10:40:42 |
48. |
Bobek Antonín |
15.01.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.05.2019 11:33:40 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
390 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.04.2019 08:31:55 |
2. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
661 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.04.2019 20:29:30 |
3. |
Hrabánek Michal |
03.12.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
272 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.05.2019 08:25:25 |
4. |
Pilný Patrik |
21.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
661 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.05.2019 23:54:02 |
5. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.05.2019 18:25:36 |
6. |
Kalle Nicholas |
27.04.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
545 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.05.2019 13:00:18 |
7. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.05.2019 19:24:08 |
8. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.05.2019 19:32:40 |
9. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
326 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.05.2019 20:54:32 |
10. |
Dušák Matěj |
16.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.05.2019 23:06:19 |
11. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
368 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.05.2019 12:00:18 |
12. |
Celina Tobiáš |
21.06.2007 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
159 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.05.2019 06:01:52 |
13. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.05.2019 19:42:08 |
14. |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.05.2019 09:11:57 |
15. |
Dlouhý Martin |
07.12.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
16.05.2019 12:27:07 |
16. |
Kafka Lukáš |
20.04.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.05.2019 17:51:09 |
17. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1219 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.05.2019 15:02:48 |
18. |
Kuba Luboš |
10.10.2007 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
454 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.05.2019 15:50:30 |
19. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.05.2019 16:00:07 |
20. |
Zderadička Josef |
08.03.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
715 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.05.2019 17:36:59 |
|