Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-14.05. |
Pořadatel: |
středočeský (P - 200) |
Místo konání: |
H-Tachlovice, D-Neridé |
Kódové číslo: |
716830 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Háva Filip |
Viničná 201 | |
252 29 Dobřichovice | |
Tel. (1): |
702399674 |
E-mail: |
f.h.tkdobrichovice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 58 |
35 |
26.04.2018 08:25:26 |
||
2. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 99 |
25 |
16.04.2018 18:16:02 |
||
3. |
Janeček Ondřej | 01.03.2006 | TK Neridé | 101 |
25 |
04.04.2018 11:17:52 |
||
4. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 103 |
25 |
10.04.2018 21:30:50 |
||
5. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
25 |
30.04.2018 16:28:35 |
||
6. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 112 |
25 |
30.04.2018 16:27:13 |
||
7. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 113 |
25 |
08.04.2018 07:29:32 |
||
8. |
Volf Matěj | 04.08.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 115 |
25 |
15.03.2018 17:03:58 |
||
9. |
Šusta Bartoloměj | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 116 |
25 |
23.04.2018 17:36:34 |
||
10. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 139 |
20 |
28.03.2018 11:01:07 |
||
11. |
Loužecký Jan | 03.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 183 |
20 |
16.04.2018 18:18:10 |
||
12. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 255 |
15 |
19.03.2018 17:25:26 |
||
13. |
Beneda Petr | 28.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 267 |
15 |
16.04.2018 15:12:21 |
||
14. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 291 |
12 |
20.04.2018 22:54:36 |
||
15. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 319 |
12 |
01.05.2018 19:51:08 |
||
16. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 329 |
12 |
27.03.2018 17:31:34 |
||
17. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 337 |
12 |
08.04.2018 10:32:38 |
||
18. |
Němeček Patrik | 25.06.2006 | TK Písnice | 342 |
12 |
09.05.2018 12:05:19 |
||
19. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 345 |
12 |
31.03.2018 22:04:40 |
||
20. |
Stichenwirth Petr | 12.12.2006 | TK Písek | 346 |
12 |
21.03.2018 16:25:43 |
||
21. |
Koucký Jakub | 08.11.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 442 |
9 |
28.03.2018 22:16:55 |
||
22. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 459 |
9 |
15.03.2018 10:07:54 |
||
23. |
Vrbický Jaroslav | 02.10.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 459 |
9 |
01.05.2018 20:03:26 |
||
24. |
Malý Vítek | 19.08.2007 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 474 |
9 |
16.04.2018 22:06:01 |
||
25. |
Volšička Michal | 12.08.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 488 |
9 |
25.03.2018 20:46:15 |
||
26. |
Hrabánek Petr | 05.01.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 547 |
9 |
24.03.2018 19:14:56 |
||
27. |
Hrabánek Michal | 03.12.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 571 |
9 |
21.03.2018 17:52:48 |
||
28. |
Šmída Adam | 02.10.2007 | Slavoj Žiželice | 615 |
9 |
13.04.2018 20:46:29 |
||
29. |
Kuba Luboš | 10.10.2007 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 786 |
6 |
28.03.2018 22:34:06 |
||
30. |
STRNAD Daniel | 21.07.2007 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 920 |
6 |
21.03.2018 10:38:06 |
||
31. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 00:03:23 |
||
32. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 00:04:17 |
||
33. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 01:12:32 |
||
34. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 09:47:16 |
||
35. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 12:58:41 |
||
36. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
15.03.2018 15:41:12 |
||
37. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam | 29.03.2008 | TK Neridé | 2103 |
1 |
16.03.2018 10:19:34 |
||
38. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2103 |
1 |
poslední dle CŽ | 16.03.2018 19:45:27 |
|
39. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.03.2018 12:33:29 |
|
40. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.03.2018 07:27:24 |
|
41. |
Zíta Tomáš | 26.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.03.2018 12:10:10 |
|
42. |
Tuček Matěj | 16.01.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.03.2018 20:29:31 |
|
43. |
Lvovský Albert | 26.11.2008 | Slavoj Žiželice | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.04.2018 13:06:43 |
|
44. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta StčTS | 11.04.2018 11:17:19 |
|
45. |
Kleibl Samuel | 25.05.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.04.2018 05:50:02 |
|
46. |
Bajer Albert | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.05.2018 12:04:23 |
|
47. |
Škoda Adam | 20.03.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.05.2018 12:04:46 |
|
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 2103 |
1 |
19.03.2018 11:11:19 |
||
2. |
Svoboda Šimon | 30.06.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
21.03.2018 08:40:37 |
||
3. |
Dušek David | 25.10.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
23.04.2018 10:53:21 |
||
4. |
Pelikán Daniel | 27.04.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 459 |
9 |
05.05.2018 15:43:43 |
||
5. |
Hofman Tadeáš | 06.09.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 967 |
6 |
05.05.2018 15:44:18 |
||
6. |
Prokš Daniel | 02.10.2006 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 417 |
9 |
07.05.2018 17:01:40 |
||
7. |
Štreit David | 03.08.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 619 |
6 |
07.05.2018 17:02:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Uhl Tomáš | 28.08.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 1325 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2018 14:40:08 |
|
2. |
Elkhaiat Adam | 20.09.2006 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 842 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2018 09:12:00 |
|
3. |
Krčmář Matouš | 03.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2018 17:13:49 |
|
4. |
Opa Daniel | 19.12.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.05.2018 22:25:23 |
|
5. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.05.2018 09:32:21 |
|
6. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.05.2018 09:32:46 |
|
7. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.05.2018 09:32:58 |
|
8. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2018 17:28:39 |
|
9. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2018 18:38:21 |
|
10. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2018 20:27:15 |
|
11. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2018 20:27:55 |
|
12. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.05.2018 20:58:51 |
|
13. |
Domalíp Ondřej | 30.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2018 11:14:23 |
|
14. |
Vtelenský Vojtěch | 11.05.2007 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 700 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2018 15:46:19 |
|
15. |
Valentini Diego | 28.04.2007 | TK Hořovice | 1485 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2018 13:55:33 |