Datum: |
14.-15.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Čebín (D - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716357 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Halama Jiří |
Dlouhá 1637 | |
66434 Kuřim | |
Tel. (1): |
607760559 |
E-mail: |
jihalama@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CEBÁK FABIÁN | 14.05.2007 | Sokol Čebín | 671 |
6 |
21.08.2019 21:20:24 |
||
2. |
Makovský Šimon | 11.11.2007 | Start Brno | 896 |
6 |
02.09.2019 09:25:18 |
||
3. |
Štourač Jan | 09.07.2008 | SHARK Brno | 1373 |
4 |
22.08.2019 09:04:07 |
||
4. |
Mudra Pavel | 11.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1641 |
3 |
30.08.2019 21:50:41 |
||
5. |
Šíma Vítězslav | 07.02.2008 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1744 |
3 |
01.09.2019 18:36:08 |
||
6. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1972 |
3 |
22.08.2019 07:19:34 |
||
7. |
Pokorný Tadeáš | 03.01.2007 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 2094 |
1 |
21.08.2019 18:00:12 |
||
8. |
Cacek Jan | 04.05.2008 | TJ Brno-Komín | 2094 |
1 |
21.08.2019 21:05:11 |
||
9. |
Pernička Martin | 04.06.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.08.2019 21:05:20 |
|
10. |
Jurka Tomáš | 21.12.2009 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.08.2019 15:57:12 |
|
11. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.08.2019 09:25:53 |
|
12. |
Skoupý Jakub | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.08.2019 11:59:35 |
|
13. |
Zmrzlý Tomáš | 10.03.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.08.2019 20:06:49 |
|
14. |
Vondráček Robert | 19.08.2009 | TC Brno. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.09.2019 21:40:51 |
|
15. |
Vondráček Tomáš | 19.08.2009 | TC Brno. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.09.2019 21:41:00 |
|
16. |
Burget Daniel | 13.08.2009 | TK TILIA Brno | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.09.2019 10:58:28 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holík Jakub | 22.08.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 2094 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 08.09.2019 22:24:09 |
|
2. |
Pozdenkov Boris | 14.09.2007 | D&M Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1102 |
4 |
přijat do turnaje | 12.09.2019 11:03:25 |
|
3. |
Nekut Antonín | 25.10.2008 | BLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 13.09.2019 09:35:56 |
|
4. |
Běhal Daniel | 26.10.2008 | Start Brno | 1163 |
4 |
přijat do turnaje | 13.09.2019 13:56:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horský Tobiáš | 22.12.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 11:33:08 |
|
2. |
Kuba Tomáš | 17.07.2008 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.09.2019 12:00:41 |
|
3. |
Truska Vojtěch | 25.09.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.09.2019 12:00:48 |
|
4. |
Hrazděra Aleš | 23.07.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.09.2019 07:11:18 |
|
5. |
Jedlička Maxim | 04.02.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.09.2019 21:25:03 |
|
6. |
Homola Jiří | 10.12.2009 | TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.09.2019 10:58:39 |
|
7. |
Cebák Jakub | 02.12.2009 | Sokol Čebín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.09.2019 10:58:49 |
|
8. |
Rymeš Matěj | 22.01.2009 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.09.2019 09:37:29 |
|
9. |
Pszczolka David | 18.07.2007 | Sokol Čebín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.09.2019 09:38:18 |