Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Klíma Filip |
15.07.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
316 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
23.09.2019 20:26:42 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:06:42 |
3. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
494 |
9 |
|
|
03.09.2019 18:54:07 |
4. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
522 |
9 |
|
|
03.09.2019 18:54:36 |
5. |
Voldřich Oliver |
28.03.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
576 |
9 |
|
|
06.05.2019 10:08:14 |
6. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
729 |
6 |
|
|
17.03.2019 12:00:05 |
7. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
|
12.09.2019 14:36:39 |
8. |
Smolen František |
26.04.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
756 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
22.09.2019 22:44:46 |
9. |
Holeček Jakub |
26.10.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
896 |
6 |
|
|
13.09.2019 16:41:21 |
10. |
Pavlok Štěpán |
03.05.2008 |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
910 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2019 17:03:51 |
11. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
|
02.09.2019 08:39:03 |
12. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
|
17.09.2019 20:26:34 |
13. |
Kodera Matyáš |
10.06.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
1016 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
23.09.2019 20:27:45 |
14. |
Hejnar Richard |
13.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1043 |
4 |
|
|
23.07.2019 09:44:34 |
15. |
Vomastek Filip |
26.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
1082 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
20.09.2019 17:15:12 |
16. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
27.08.2019 08:23:33 |
17. |
Batěk Ondřej |
18.11.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1744 |
3 |
|
|
08.09.2019 21:28:17 |
18. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
15.03.2019 00:10:25 |
19. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 00:36:03 |
20. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
15.03.2019 00:39:37 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dušák Matěj |
16.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
15.03.2019 01:40:34 |
2. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
15.03.2019 12:41:29 |
3. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
15.03.2019 15:27:23 |
4. |
Petráček Petr |
25.05.2009 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
20.09.2019 17:14:35 |
5. |
Janota Šimon |
26.04.2008 |
TK Čelákovice |
1641 |
3 |
|
přijat |
27.09.2019 15:36:47 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2019 23:01:22 |
2. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
494 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.08.2019 09:47:30 |
3. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 10:31:18 |
4. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2019 14:33:40 |
5. |
Sysel Adam |
21.09.2007 |
Dioss Nýřany |
1972 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2019 06:04:45 |
6. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 20:21:16 |
7. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2019 08:25:51 |
8. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2019 16:41:08 |
9. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2019 09:36:16 |
10. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2019 20:08:30 |
11. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.09.2019 14:53:59 |
12. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
512 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.09.2019 17:09:40 |
13. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.09.2019 20:59:44 |
14. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 06:41:35 |
15. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 07:59:20 |
16. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:29:18 |
17. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:30:32 |
18. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:35:06 |
19. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:44:59 |
20. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
472 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:47:07 |
21. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:57:07 |
22. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 11:59:12 |
23. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 23:46:53 |
24. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
24.09.2019 12:59:30 |
25. |
Křivanec Jakub |
10.11.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1846 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2019 21:13:52 |
26. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
509 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.09.2019 07:57:12 |
27. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.09.2019 14:16:33 |
28. |
Hlásný Erik |
17.08.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.09.2019 15:37:24 |
29. |
Šuráň Vítek |
21.11.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.09.2019 15:41:15 |
30. |
Krčmář Matouš |
03.03.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1253 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.09.2019 15:43:33 |
31. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.09.2019 16:19:20 |
|