Název: |
Čelákovice |
Datum: |
28.-30.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Čelákovice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716346 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hozmanová Táňa |
U Kapličky 1705 | |
25088 Čelákovice | |
Tel. (1): |
724139871 |
E-mail: |
tana.hozmanova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klíma Filip | 15.07.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 316 |
12 |
volná karta | 23.09.2019 20:26:42 |
|
2. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
15.03.2019 00:06:42 |
||
3. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 494 |
9 |
03.09.2019 18:54:07 |
||
4. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 522 |
9 |
03.09.2019 18:54:36 |
||
5. |
Voldřich Oliver | 28.03.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 576 |
9 |
06.05.2019 10:08:14 |
||
6. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 729 |
6 |
17.03.2019 12:00:05 |
||
7. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
12.09.2019 14:36:39 |
||
8. |
Smolen František | 26.04.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 756 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.09.2019 22:44:46 |
|
9. |
Holeček Jakub | 26.10.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 896 |
6 |
13.09.2019 16:41:21 |
||
10. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 910 |
6 |
30.06.2019 17:03:51 |
||
11. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
02.09.2019 08:39:03 |
||
12. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
4 |
17.09.2019 20:26:34 |
||
13. |
Kodera Matyáš | 10.06.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 1016 |
4 |
volná karta | 23.09.2019 20:27:45 |
|
14. |
Hejnar Richard | 13.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1043 |
4 |
23.07.2019 09:44:34 |
||
15. |
Vomastek Filip | 26.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 1082 |
4 |
volná karta | 20.09.2019 17:15:12 |
|
16. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1129 |
4 |
27.08.2019 08:23:33 |
||
17. |
Batěk Ondřej | 18.11.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1744 |
3 |
08.09.2019 21:28:17 |
||
18. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
přijat | 15.03.2019 00:10:25 |
|
19. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2019 00:36:03 |
|
20. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
přijat | 15.03.2019 00:39:37 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dušák Matěj | 16.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem | 2094 |
1 |
přijat | 15.03.2019 01:40:34 |
|
2. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
přijat | 15.03.2019 12:41:29 |
|
3. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
přijat | 15.03.2019 15:27:23 |
|
4. |
Petráček Petr | 25.05.2009 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 2094 |
1 |
přijat | 20.09.2019 17:14:35 |
|
5. |
Janota Šimon | 26.04.2008 | TK Čelákovice | 1641 |
3 |
přijat | 27.09.2019 15:36:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 23:01:22 |
|
2. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 494 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2019 09:47:30 |
|
3. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 10:31:18 |
|
4. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2019 14:33:40 |
|
5. |
Sysel Adam | 21.09.2007 | Dioss Nýřany | 1972 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2019 06:04:45 |
|
6. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 20:21:16 |
|
7. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2019 08:25:51 |
|
8. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 16:41:08 |
|
9. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2019 09:36:16 |
|
10. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2019 20:08:30 |
|
11. |
Hrabánek Jan | 25.02.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 14:53:59 |
|
12. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 512 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 17:09:40 |
|
13. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 20:59:44 |
|
14. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 06:41:35 |
|
15. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 07:59:20 |
|
16. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:29:18 |
|
17. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:30:32 |
|
18. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:35:06 |
|
19. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:44:59 |
|
20. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 472 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:47:07 |
|
21. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:57:07 |
|
22. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 11:59:12 |
|
23. |
Hrubeš Jan | 05.09.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 23:46:53 |
|
24. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 24.09.2019 12:59:30 |
|
25. |
Křivanec Jakub | 10.11.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1846 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2019 21:13:52 |
|
26. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 509 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.09.2019 07:57:12 |
|
27. |
Škréta Martin | 15.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.09.2019 14:16:33 |
|
28. |
Hlásný Erik | 17.08.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2019 15:37:24 |
|
29. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2019 15:41:15 |
|
30. |
Krčmář Matouš | 03.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1253 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.09.2019 15:43:33 |
|
31. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.09.2019 16:19:20 |