Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Trupl Marek |
07.08.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
334 |
12 |
|
|
27.08.2019 23:25:46 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:10:16 |
3. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
468 |
9 |
|
|
03.09.2019 15:51:24 |
4. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
581 |
9 |
|
přijat |
12.09.2019 11:05:17 |
5. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
|
15.03.2019 09:10:01 |
6. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
|
20.03.2019 09:19:42 |
7. |
Blažek Dan |
04.08.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
824 |
6 |
|
|
12.05.2019 09:03:32 |
8. |
Pavlok Štěpán |
03.05.2008 |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
910 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2019 17:02:18 |
9. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
|
18.03.2019 08:19:31 |
10. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1016 |
4 |
|
|
28.08.2019 16:07:11 |
11. |
Tesař Daniel |
22.05.2008 |
LTC Slaný |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
28.08.2019 22:20:23 |
12. |
Hruška Karel Marek |
24.12.2008 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
1417 |
4 |
|
|
07.09.2019 09:07:33 |
13. |
Batěk Ondřej |
18.11.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1744 |
3 |
|
|
08.09.2019 21:34:48 |
14. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 00:23:37 |
15. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 00:34:58 |
16. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 04:58:20 |
17. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 11:38:50 |
18. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 11:39:06 |
19. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 17:44:33 |
20. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2019 00:28:04 |
21. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
17.03.2019 21:32:59 |
22. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
18.03.2019 11:19:31 |
23. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.03.2019 18:49:03 |
24. |
Hora Vilém |
21.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
20.03.2019 16:45:48 |
25. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
13.05.2019 22:31:26 |
26. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
30.05.2019 22:56:58 |
27. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
03.06.2019 02:05:21 |
28. |
Meister Patrik |
03.09.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
12.08.2019 22:17:25 |
29. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
14.08.2019 12:18:47 |
30. |
Bláha Karel |
22.07.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
05.09.2019 21:33:48 |
31. |
Sidorov Alexandr |
17.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
06.09.2019 08:24:52 |
32. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
11.09.2019 00:50:39 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šandera Filip |
30.04.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1373 |
4 |
|
přijat |
15.09.2019 08:14:49 |
2. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1219 |
4 |
|
přijat |
15.09.2019 20:12:35 |
3. |
Petřík Oliver |
03.09.2007 |
TK Písnice |
1082 |
4 |
|
přijat |
16.09.2019 20:43:26 |
4. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
468 |
9 |
|
přijat |
16.09.2019 20:46:54 |
5. |
Gebala Marek |
12.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1043 |
4 |
|
přijat |
16.09.2019 20:47:47 |
6. |
Lešetický Pavel |
10.03.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1744 |
3 |
|
přijat |
17.09.2019 09:56:52 |
7. |
Kasal Michal |
04.07.2008 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
576 |
9 |
|
přijat |
18.09.2019 20:33:05 |
8. |
Buchtel Denis |
18.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
627 |
9 |
|
přijat |
19.09.2019 22:33:38 |
9. |
Kumpera Jan Emanuel |
31.05.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1373 |
4 |
|
přijat |
19.09.2019 22:35:06 |
10. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
447 |
12 |
|
přijat |
20.09.2019 17:51:09 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Forejtek Matyas |
09.04.2009 |
Sokol Královice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.04.2019 14:32:35 |
2. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
487 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2019 23:39:07 |
3. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2019 08:58:59 |
4. |
Uhl Tomáš |
28.08.2007 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
530 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2019 09:59:12 |
5. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
540 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.08.2019 09:42:40 |
6. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 10:31:18 |
7. |
Válek Petr |
17.09.2008 |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
1492 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2019 08:43:02 |
8. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
465 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2019 11:59:24 |
9. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2019 13:14:34 |
10. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
724 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2019 16:46:34 |
11. |
Malý Jakub |
30.09.2007 |
Sokol Smiřice |
862 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.09.2019 20:48:21 |
12. |
Vašta Petr |
09.09.2008 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2019 20:09:37 |
13. |
Opluštil Jakub |
21.05.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2019 07:23:35 |
14. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
522 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2019 11:41:05 |
15. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 15:17:57 |
16. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 15:30:26 |
17. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 19:00:24 |
18. |
Kačur Dan |
04.01.2007 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
461 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 20:21:16 |
19. |
Kačur Radim |
18.11.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1190 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 20:23:37 |
20. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 21:54:50 |
21. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
191 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 00:15:21 |
22. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 07:47:20 |
23. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 08:20:52 |
24. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 09:07:59 |
25. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 09:36:37 |
26. |
Vostřel Jan |
19.02.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 10:06:01 |
27. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 10:23:45 |
28. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 10:45:56 |
29. |
Holý Tomáš |
20.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
582 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 11:19:48 |
30. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 11:27:31 |
31. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 11:31:29 |
32. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
263 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 11:34:16 |
33. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 11:48:49 |
34. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.09.2019 12:00:38 |
35. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.09.2019 12:00:47 |
36. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
15.09.2019 12:00:50 |
37. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 12:38:41 |
38. |
Boucník Tadeáš |
11.11.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 16:21:21 |
39. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2019 20:20:13 |
40. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2019 07:58:07 |
41. |
Voldřich Oliver |
28.03.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
576 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.09.2019 14:34:07 |
42. |
Krupka Michal |
16.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2019 05:42:47 |
43. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
472 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2019 18:20:28 |
44. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
661 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2019 10:05:37 |
|