Datum:
21.-23.09.
Pořadatel:
TK Březnice (C - 200)
Kódové číslo:
716339
Dvorců+povrch:
5 antuka
Hlavní soutěž  
Počet účastníků:
32
Prezentace
v So do 08:30 hod.


Kontaktní osoba:
Kindlman Luděk
:
Rožmitálská 33
:
262 72 Březnice
Tel. (1):
723316272
Tel. (2):
318682133
E-mail:
r.surynek@centrum.cz


Seznam přihlášených
# příjmení a jméno nar. klubová příslušnost BH CŽn poznámka datum přihlášení
1.
Dufek Pavel 15.04.2008 TK Písek
356
12
0
 
21.04.2019 07:48:47
2.
Hašek Antonín 16.02.2008 TK Písek
434
12
0
 
20.03.2019 20:24:23
3.
Trkovský Marcel 15.05.2008 TK ZVVZ Milevsko
440
12
0
 
16.04.2019 14:20:25
4.
Rejlek Šimon 13.05.2008 TK Ostrovec
525
9
0
 
21.07.2019 13:34:51
5.
Klokov Martin 23.10.2008 SK Tenis Kladno
540
9
0
 
09.08.2019 11:20:01
6.
Vévoda Jaromír 09.03.2007 TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B.
596
9
0
 
20.03.2019 10:13:51
7.
Horák Vojtěch 16.12.2008 TK Roja Příbram z.s.
710
6
0
 
11.05.2019 19:19:12
8.
Ambrož Bruno 25.12.2008 Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s.
734
6
0
 
20.03.2019 09:20:24
9.
Kraus Matyáš 19.05.2007 LTC Beroun, z.s.
1129
4
0
 
31.03.2019 16:07:21
10.
Tomáš Dan 29.06.2007 TK Strakonice
1417
4
0
 
02.04.2019 10:06:16
11.
Svoboda Josef 15.09.2009 Lokomotiva Zdice
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 00:23:42
12.
Brettl Tobiáš 07.05.2009 Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 00:23:53
13.
Germala Darius 15.08.2009 SK HAMR, z.s.
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 00:35:29
14.
Votava Lukáš 05.03.2009 Lokomotiva Zdice
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 00:55:18
15.
Šubert Daniel 14.10.2009 Severočeská tenisová o.s.
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 02:19:22
16.
Šulc Matěj 18.07.2009 Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 05:04:29
17.
Vališ Šimon 16.02.2009 TO Sokol Nehvizdy
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 18:06:43
18.
Šebek Martin 29.11.2009 TK Olymp Praha
2094
1
0
 
15.03.2019 22:45:48
19.
Krejčík David 03.07.2009 LTC Modřany 2005
2094
1
0
 
16.03.2019 13:31:04
20.
Hašek Jindřich 08.12.2009 TK Písek
2094
1
0
 
20.03.2019 20:01:38
21.
Dušek David 25.10.2007 SPORT EDEN Beroun
2094
1
0
 
21.03.2019 00:25:26
22.
Nguyen Lukáš 01.11.2009 TK Pelhřimov
2094
1
0
 
28.03.2019 10:01:45
23.
Dlouhý Vítek 30.10.2008 TK Slavia Plzeň
2094
1
0
 
22.05.2019 15:51:58
24.
Chovanec Samuel 04.06.2009 TK Neridé
2094
1
0
 
16.06.2019 22:14:22
25.
Valenta Šimon 09.07.2009 Lokomotiva Beroun
2094
1
0
 
24.06.2019 09:47:50
26.
Vokroj Marek 10.10.2009 LTC Modřany 2005
2094
1
0
 
06.07.2019 21:03:39