Název: |
Kralupský pohár |
Datum: |
24.-26.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Kralupy o.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716335 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sikela Dušan |
Lobeč 1174 | |
27801 Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
Tel. (1): |
720502322 |
E-mail: |
dusan.sikela@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 555 |
9 |
22.09.2016 20:36:55 |
||
2. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 629 |
9 |
20.09.2016 11:48:34 |
||
3. |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 722 |
6 |
22.09.2016 11:04:21 |
||
4. |
Čihák Petr | 28.09.2004 | TJ Kralupy | 726 |
6 |
27.08.2016 10:32:58 |
||
5. |
Bohatý Petr | 02.12.2004 | LTC Rakovník | 744 |
6 |
11.09.2016 13:14:29 |
||
6. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 871 |
6 |
10.07.2016 16:53:46 |
||
7. |
Štorkán Ondřej | 23.11.2005 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 944 |
6 |
10.09.2016 04:38:42 |
||
8. |
Klouček Bolek | 18.04.2005 | TJ Kralupy | 986 |
6 |
23.09.2016 10:52:50 |
||
9. |
Šulc Jáchym | 29.02.2004 | TO SK Mělník | 1196 |
4 |
04.09.2016 19:27:47 |
||
10. |
Pacholík Vítek | 29.12.2005 | TJ TK Neratovice | 1229 |
4 |
12.09.2016 21:27:05 |
||
11. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
13.03.2016 13:18:56 |
||
12. |
Škopek Martin | 18.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
17.03.2016 10:48:03 |
||
13. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
17.05.2016 07:52:52 |
||
14. |
Rosecký Daniel | 20.06.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
31.08.2016 00:07:34 |
||
15. |
Cihlář Vojtěch | 11.08.2004 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 2068 |
1 |
31.08.2016 08:03:14 |
||
16. |
Klement Jan | 25.11.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
31.08.2016 16:26:46 |
||
17. |
Hladík Daniel | 29.01.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 2068 |
1 |
03.09.2016 11:56:42 |
||
18. |
Vokál Sebastian | 10.11.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
03.09.2016 23:10:14 |
||
19. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2068 |
1 |
04.09.2016 09:02:20 |
||
20. |
Sochor Marek | 24.11.2004 | VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní | 2068 |
1 |
09.09.2016 15:25:11 |
||
21. |
Poláček Lukáš | 28.09.2006 | TK Jirkov | 2068 |
1 |
10.09.2016 20:59:32 |
||
22. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 2068 |
1 |
19.09.2016 10:55:51 |
||
23. |
Frček Tadeáš | 02.02.2004 | LTC Domažlice | 2068 |
1 |
20.09.2016 11:47:54 |
||
24. |
Bošek Jan | 26.02.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 2068 |
1 |
22.09.2016 20:40:40 |
||
25. |
Janeček Ondřej | 01.03.2006 | TK Neridé | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.09.2016 10:53:18 |
|
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2016 22:46:45 |
|
2. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2016 20:19:20 |
|
3. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2016 08:01:43 |
|
4. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2016 06:31:29 |
|
5. |
Havlík Josef | 27.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2016 07:33:36 |
|
6. |
Soukup Adam | 24.11.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2016 17:45:03 |
|
7. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2016 22:57:46 |
|
8. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2016 09:50:17 |
|
9. |
Valeš Vojtěch | 03.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2016 07:50:55 |
|
10. |
Lederer Lukáš | 04.03.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2016 18:23:58 |
|
11. |
Pokorný Vojtěch | 21.02.2006 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2016 18:56:36 |
|
12. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2016 18:56:13 |
|
13. |
Charvát Matěj | 21.03.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2016 20:40:49 |
|
14. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 07:50:47 |
|
15. |
MATOUŠEK ONDŘEJ | 01.08.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 08:49:30 |
|
16. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.09.2016 09:32:14 |