Duda Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kulhánek Jáchym | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olšanský Viktor | 0:6, 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rosický Jan | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rais Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Douda Pavel | | | | 7:5, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bruk Adam | | 6:2, 5:7, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Košek Jan Lucas | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Filip | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Jonáš | 7:5, 6:7 (7), 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paroulek Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalina Vít | | | | | 6:0, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Patyk Michal | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petrofský Martin | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brunclík Petr | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pelda Ondřej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jedlička Adam | | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzelín Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hujo Ondřej | | | 6:1, 1:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bien Daniel | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fedasko Nikolas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Popelka Vojtěch | | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mach Štěpán | | 2:6, 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Robert | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štyler Adam | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Říha Adam | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Formánek Václav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Panáček Petr | | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valeš Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rybín Kryštof | | | 6:0, 2:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čížek Jiří | 0:6, 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rudolf Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vintera Michal | | | | | 6:2, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chvapil Viktor | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Voleský Jakub | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzl Jan | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Martin | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Durovič Boris | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jíra Matyáš | | | | 6:7 (7), 6:3, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fáček Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brož Tobiáš | | | 7:6 (5), 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kusý Jan | 6:1, 7:6 (5) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mrůzek Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: Program:
Program :19.9.2016
9,00 Duda - Jedlička, Panáček - Vintera
11,00 čtvrtfinále čtyřher
|
| Počet účastníků | 43 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Duda Adam | 42 | 45 | Mrůzek Štěpán | 71 | 30 | Kalina Vít | 84 | 30 | Rudolf Matěj | 102 | 25 | Popelka Vojtěch | 103 | 25 | Paroulek Filip | 106 | 25 | Fedasko Nikolas | 113 | 25 | Vintera Michal | 119 | 25 |
Kategorie : 10 | Součet BH: 230 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712329 |
|
|