Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 11:20:16 |
2. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
514 |
9 |
|
|
01.09.2019 22:28:46 |
3. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
729 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
12.09.2019 21:09:41 |
4. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
842 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
12.09.2019 21:10:20 |
5. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
31.03.2019 16:05:12 |
6. |
Tesař Daniel |
22.05.2008 |
LTC Slaný |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
28.08.2019 22:26:58 |
7. |
Svoboda Šimon |
30.06.2008 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1190 |
4 |
|
|
05.05.2019 13:42:46 |
8. |
Novák Viktor |
22.12.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1253 |
4 |
|
|
06.09.2019 10:03:48 |
9. |
Janda Michal |
06.11.2008 |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
1417 |
4 |
|
|
06.07.2019 13:03:13 |
10. |
Krátký Patrik |
18.12.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1417 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
10.09.2019 22:14:09 |
11. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:52:04 |
12. |
Hora Vilém |
21.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
20.03.2019 16:42:52 |
13. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
13.05.2019 22:25:40 |
14. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
24.06.2019 09:46:58 |
15. |
Vančata Patrik |
13.05.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
03.09.2019 14:38:14 |
16. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
12.09.2019 13:39:05 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2019 16:16:42 |
2. |
Katz Joshua |
25.07.2008 |
TK Zašová |
1323 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2019 21:13:08 |
3. |
Dušek David |
25.10.2007 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 09:53:54 |
4. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub |
05.08.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2019 22:58:33 |
5. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.08.2019 12:39:14 |
6. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 10:31:18 |
7. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2019 17:36:16 |
8. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2019 11:01:37 |
9. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2019 19:49:01 |
10. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2019 10:05:45 |
11. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2019 10:19:50 |
12. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2019 10:38:34 |
13. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2019 11:02:04 |
14. |
Šupáček Čeněk |
01.05.2009 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.09.2019 12:00:40 |
15. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2019 09:15:38 |
|