Název: |
Spořilov CUP 2019 |
Datum: |
13.-15.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Spořilov Praha (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
U Michelského Lesa, P4 |
Kódové číslo: |
716307 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jandourek Jan |
U Michelského lesa 261 | |
140 00 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
739455755 |
E-mail: |
jan.jandourek@email.cz |
Internet: |
www.tcsporilov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 420 |
12 |
20.03.2019 20:00:36 |
||
2. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 427 |
12 |
15.03.2019 08:47:12 |
||
3. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 512 |
9 |
21.04.2019 14:22:43 |
||
4. |
Hošpes Matyáš | 04.08.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 534 |
9 |
08.09.2019 18:47:51 |
||
5. |
Voldřich Oliver | 28.03.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 576 |
9 |
09.07.2019 15:56:16 |
||
6. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
15.03.2019 09:07:47 |
||
7. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
02.09.2019 08:40:43 |
||
8. |
Suchy Erik | 04.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:27:22 |
||
9. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 11:32:05 |
||
10. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 11:32:38 |
||
11. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 13:12:26 |
||
12. |
Vostřel Jan | 19.02.2007 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
16.03.2019 19:28:04 |
||
13. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
19.03.2019 18:50:30 |
||
14. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
03.06.2019 02:00:49 |
||
15. |
Miller Filip | 15.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
15.07.2019 12:05:20 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 16:16:42 |
|
2. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2019 23:04:25 |
|
3. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2019 11:04:31 |
|
4. |
Forejtek Matyas | 09.04.2009 | Sokol Královice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2019 17:58:41 |
|
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 10:31:17 |
|
6. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 17:39:15 |
|
7. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2019 18:11:23 |
|
8. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 09:12:57 |
|
9. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2019 08:41:35 |
|
10. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2019 17:46:10 |
|
11. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2019 08:55:07 |
|
12. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2019 18:54:52 |
|
13. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2019 21:49:02 |
|
14. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2019 14:54:34 |
|
15. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2019 19:57:17 |
|
16. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2019 20:47:43 |
|
17. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2019 23:15:36 |
|
18. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2019 11:01:35 |
|
19. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2019 11:07:44 |
|
20. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.09.2019 14:34:18 |