Název: |
Letná Summer Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
LTK Teplice, Na Letné 412 |
Kódové číslo: |
716302 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kovaříková Markéta |
Na Letné 412 | |
41501 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
736 612 749 |
E-mail: |
trousilovamarketa@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 300 |
12 |
01.07.2020 10:16:36 |
||
2. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
13.07.2020 12:58:03 |
||
3. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 351 |
12 |
12.07.2020 10:40:36 |
||
4. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 564 |
9 |
03.07.2020 11:49:15 |
||
5. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
05.07.2020 18:03:37 |
||
6. |
Nguyen Vuthien Nh. | 05.07.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 835 |
6 |
01.07.2020 13:17:33 |
||
7. |
Ulbricht David | 07.02.2008 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1188 |
4 |
24.05.2020 11:18:15 |
||
8. |
Farták Adam | 24.07.2008 | TK Most | 1556 |
3 |
28.06.2020 15:29:43 |
||
9. |
Smetánka Adam | 17.07.2009 | TK Most | 1823 |
3 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 15:56:32 |
|
10. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
04.04.2020 21:03:22 |
||
11. |
Bejček Simon | 17.04.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
01.05.2020 12:20:29 |
||
12. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
09.05.2020 15:21:46 |
||
13. |
Ulbricht Filip | 10.10.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
24.05.2020 14:01:36 |
||
14. |
Řebíček Tadeáš | 06.12.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.06.2020 20:27:23 |
|
15. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 08:26:38 |
|
16. |
Lošťák Šimon | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.07.2020 18:06:32 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 21:41:46 |
|
2. |
Beňas Vít | 29.03.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2020 15:12:23 |
|
3. |
Stříbrný Vojtěch | 18.08.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2020 22:02:07 |
|
4. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 22:43:13 |
|
5. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 00:07:09 |
|
6. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 14:48:18 |
|
7. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 15:52:31 |
|
8. |
Král David | 26.09.2009 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1724 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 08:19:24 |
|
9. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 14:30:08 |