Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
09.-11.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
716298 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmejc Dominik | 20.06.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 516 |
9 |
Prezentován | 14.06.2020 11:34:28 |
|
2. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 546 |
9 |
Prezentován | 01.04.2020 13:10:11 |
|
3. |
Beneš Dominik | 10.04.2009 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 695 |
6 |
Prezentován | 23.05.2020 09:53:43 |
|
4. |
Boštička Yasin | 25.07.2008 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1027 |
4 |
Prezentován | 06.07.2020 17:46:22 |
|
5. |
Ježek Tomáš | 05.04.2008 | Start Liberec | 1116 |
4 |
Prezentován | 19.06.2020 20:57:31 |
|
6. |
Hanka Tobiáš | 13.10.2008 | TK Mimoň | 1272 |
4 |
22.06.2020 16:07:41 |
||
7. |
Baier Lukáš | 28.05.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
prezentován | 31.05.2020 16:02:20 |
|
8. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 19.06.2020 20:56:30 |
|
9. |
Pintér Igor | 23.12.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 22.06.2020 07:22:11 |
|
10. |
Půček David | 29.07.2010 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
Prezentován | 22.06.2020 08:46:05 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2020 14:34:07 |
|
2. |
Kočí Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 05:54:23 |
|
3. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 22:01:55 |
|
4. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 08:59:30 |
|
5. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2020 12:01:08 |
|
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 09:45:19 |
|
7. |
Mikula Lukáš | 01.06.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 376 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 22:46:02 |
|
8. |
Adam Jan | 13.12.2008 | TK Doksy | 682 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 18:52:53 |