Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
CHot Vladimír |
31.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
663 |
6 |
|
|
09.05.2018 08:54:49 |
2. |
Petráš Michal |
22.01.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
778 |
6 |
|
|
29.04.2018 16:03:50 |
3. |
STRNAD Daniel |
21.07.2007 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
920 |
6 |
|
|
21.03.2018 11:13:04 |
4. |
Dlouhý Jan |
23.11.2007 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
952 |
6 |
|
|
22.08.2018 14:00:30 |
5. |
Mits Jakub |
29.05.2007 |
TK Stochov |
1020 |
4 |
|
|
30.06.2018 21:15:07 |
6. |
Kolář Matěj |
07.11.2006 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1107 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
05.09.2018 19:56:17 |
7. |
Hauer Václav |
02.06.2007 |
TK Březnice |
1435 |
4 |
|
|
05.09.2018 19:53:48 |
8. |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
07.10.2007 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
1873 |
3 |
|
|
02.06.2018 22:14:40 |
9. |
Bucha Radek |
30.04.2007 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
1873 |
3 |
|
|
06.09.2018 17:55:20 |
10. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2018 00:28:09 |
11. |
Dufek Pavel |
15.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2018 11:48:56 |
12. |
Zeman Jakub |
07.11.2008 |
TK Pelhřimov |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
17.03.2018 12:36:11 |
13. |
Horák Vojtěch |
16.12.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
30.03.2018 16:00:20 |
14. |
Hašek Antonín |
16.02.2008 |
TK Písek |
2103 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
30.03.2018 17:39:07 |
15. |
Dušek David |
25.10.2007 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
2103 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
23.04.2018 11:18:02 |
16. |
Poslušný Adam |
30.10.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2103 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
24.04.2018 08:36:15 |
17. |
Urban David |
03.07.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
16.05.2018 13:29:22 |
18. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
2103 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
11.08.2018 10:55:38 |
19. |
Vaněk Daniel |
27.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
31.08.2018 18:24:15 |
20. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
02.09.2018 18:40:37 |
21. |
Hubenka Roman |
01.10.2007 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
03.09.2018 09:38:50 |
22. |
Zapletal Ondřej |
22.04.2008 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
03.09.2018 20:03:25 |
23. |
Fiala Vojtěch |
04.12.2006 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
03.09.2018 20:08:26 |
24. |
Smíšek Filip |
06.08.2008 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
04.09.2018 19:45:17 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brašnička Martin |
25.01.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1003 |
4 |
|
|
06.09.2018 17:56:08 |
2. |
Durdík Adam |
28.02.2006 |
Tenis Dobříš |
1003 |
4 |
|
|
06.09.2018 17:56:26 |
3. |
Bryol Filip |
22.06.2007 |
TK Pelhřimov |
353 |
12 |
|
|
06.09.2018 17:57:41 |
4. |
Dolenský Vojtěch |
01.08.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
603 |
9 |
|
|
06.09.2018 20:46:14 |
5. |
Jandourek Filip |
08.04.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
07.09.2018 08:45:34 |
6. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
2103 |
1 |
|
|
07.09.2018 11:27:05 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kadrle Denis |
02.03.2007 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2018 11:08:22 |
2. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2018 19:21:15 |
3. |
Mareš Jaroslav |
20.02.2008 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2018 21:43:29 |
4. |
Kahle Richard |
05.06.2007 |
1.TK Pacov |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2018 07:59:18 |
5. |
Pánek Sebastian |
19.07.2007 |
TK Soběslav |
329 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2018 18:51:14 |
6. |
Rejlek Šimon |
13.05.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2018 19:56:49 |
7. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2103 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.09.2018 12:00:11 |
8. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
2103 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.09.2018 12:00:12 |
9. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2018 19:35:44 |
10. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2018 19:57:20 |
11. |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2018 23:50:45 |
12. |
Dembický Tomáš |
18.03.2008 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2018 09:28:11 |
13. |
Klepáč Adam |
29.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2018 10:26:19 |
14. |
Žahour Richard |
08.01.2008 |
TK Písek |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2018 11:17:07 |
15. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
590 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2018 11:50:04 |
16. |
Fajt David |
27.09.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
566 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2018 11:55:39 |
17. |
Kecek Martin |
17.07.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
899 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.09.2018 12:00:41 |
18. |
Voldřich Oliver |
28.03.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
2103 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2018 18:51:50 |
|