Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Lebiš Josef |
04.01.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
132 |
25 |
|
|
18.08.2019 11:38:51 |
2. |
Gebel Jáchym |
03.01.2007 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
505 |
9 |
|
|
19.03.2019 20:02:51 |
3. |
Přikryl Tomáš |
12.06.2008 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
1744 |
3 |
|
|
22.08.2019 18:42:45 |
4. |
Kuba Tomáš |
17.07.2008 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.06.2019 14:16:16 |
5. |
Papajík Jakub |
10.12.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.06.2019 17:57:02 |
6. |
Lyčka Teodor |
10.09.2008 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2019 14:26:49 |
7. |
Lachman Andreas |
05.06.2009 |
TK Natali |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
11.08.2019 14:01:52 |
8. |
Boháč Jiří |
14.09.2008 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
11.08.2019 21:36:17 |
9. |
Vomela Tomáš |
20.02.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
18.08.2019 18:36:14 |
10. |
Klimeš Prokop |
18.06.2007 |
Sokol Letovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.08.2019 14:25:08 |
11. |
Dvořák Jakub |
06.11.2009 |
TK EZE Olomouc z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.08.2019 14:56:08 |
12. |
Laššan Radek |
10.08.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
22.08.2019 18:43:54 |
13. |
Kleiner Will |
14.04.2009 |
SK Véska |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
22.08.2019 18:53:07 |
14. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
23.08.2019 17:50:17 |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Truska Vojtěch |
25.09.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.03.2019 17:46:00 |
2. |
Všetečka Josef |
02.09.2009 |
Start Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 13:33:14 |
3. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2019 19:16:48 |
4. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 07:15:17 |
5. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 10:47:28 |
6. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.08.2019 09:56:31 |
7. |
Průdek Šimon |
23.03.2009 |
TC BORS CLUB |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.08.2019 13:33:41 |
8. |
Novák Petr |
10.05.2009 |
Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2019 08:02:10 |
|