Název: |
Vitality CUP Březnice |
Datum: |
24.-26.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC VITALITY Březnice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716246 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Veselý Jiří |
Sadová ul.746 | |
26272 Březnice | |
Tel. (1): |
776 634047 |
Tel. (2): |
777 161 922 |
Tel. (3): |
318 543 330 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisova-skola.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rejlek Šimon | 13.05.2008 | TK Ostrovec | 525 |
9 |
21.07.2019 19:44:39 |
||
2. |
Horák Vojtěch | 16.12.2008 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 710 |
6 |
11.05.2019 19:15:10 |
||
3. |
Štrupl Alfréd | 08.02.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 824 |
6 |
19.08.2019 17:42:58 |
||
4. |
Svoboda Šimon | 30.06.2008 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1190 |
4 |
21.07.2019 19:11:25 |
||
5. |
Suchy Erik | 04.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:22:28 |
||
6. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:32:52 |
||
7. |
Kovárna David | 06.05.2008 | TK Ostrovec | 2094 |
1 |
08.06.2019 14:32:18 |
||
8. |
Průcha Tomáš | 20.07.2009 | TK Ostrovec | 2094 |
1 |
31.07.2019 15:34:59 |
||
9. |
Hroch Matěj | 22.03.2007 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2094 |
1 |
19.08.2019 17:43:13 |
||
10. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
23.08.2019 10:27:25 |
||
11. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
23.08.2019 14:04:03 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hašek Antonín | 16.02.2008 | TK Písek | 434 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2019 20:55:03 |
|
2. |
Hašek Jindřich | 08.12.2009 | TK Písek | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2019 21:09:34 |
|
3. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 16:16:42 |
|
4. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 18:18:13 |
|
5. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 10:47:28 |
|
6. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2019 13:26:50 |
|
7. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 581 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2019 11:17:07 |
|
8. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.08.2019 06:27:24 |
|
9. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 09:58:49 |
|
10. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 11:09:27 |
|
11. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 729 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 11:25:02 |
|
12. |
Bisek Martin Jakub | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 842 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 11:26:02 |