Název: |
Vitality Cup Březnice |
Datum: |
05.-06.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC VITALITY Březnice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716238 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Veselý Jiří |
Sadová ul.746 | |
26272 Březnice | |
Tel. (1): |
776 634047 |
Tel. (2): |
777 161 922 |
Tel. (3): |
318 543 330 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisova-skola.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kvíčala Petr | 15.04.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 895 |
6 |
04.09.2020 10:54:30 |
||
2. |
Šantora Filip | 07.10.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1503 |
4 |
02.09.2020 07:03:54 |
||
3. |
Schick Jan | 21.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1823 |
3 |
31.08.2020 20:38:26 |
||
4. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
23.04.2020 19:36:56 |
||
5. |
Medek Šimon | 31.10.2009 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
31.05.2020 18:34:40 |
||
6. |
Hlinka Martin | 12.10.2010 | TK Strakonice | 1939 |
1 |
15.08.2020 09:11:49 |
||
7. |
Netík Filip | 02.01.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
22.08.2020 21:21:41 |
||
8. |
Suchý David | 09.11.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1939 |
1 |
24.08.2020 18:26:54 |
||
9. |
Černý Ondřej | 27.07.2010 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
28.08.2020 19:23:52 |
||
10. |
Romba Dominik | 15.06.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1939 |
1 |
29.08.2020 11:07:59 |
||
11. |
Fous Štěpán | 23.06.2010 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
31.08.2020 14:00:59 |
||
12. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
02.09.2020 07:05:24 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 10:05:45 |
|
2. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 13:26:13 |
|
3. |
Babica Lukáš | 23.11.2010 | Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 15:01:53 |
|
4. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:23:49 |
|
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 10:14:02 |
|
6. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 12:10:08 |
|
7. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 08:57:25 |
|
8. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 09:34:55 |