Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
24.-26.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Beroun, z.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716236 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Antonín |
K.Machové 1503 | |
266 01 Beroun - Město | |
Tel. (1): |
777 288 879 |
Tel. (2): |
608 856 795 |
E-mail: |
masters10@atlas.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 283 |
15 |
01.06.2019 16:05:04 |
||
2. |
Trázník Miroslav | 02.07.2008 | TK Benešov | 387 |
12 |
volná karta | 22.08.2019 20:03:19 |
|
3. |
CHot Vladimír | 31.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 420 |
12 |
22.03.2019 11:21:40 |
||
4. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 464 |
9 |
15.03.2019 11:18:57 |
||
5. |
Dlouhý Jan | 23.11.2007 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 482 |
9 |
21.08.2019 15:37:08 |
||
6. |
Spurny Daniel | 20.08.2008 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 800 |
6 |
13.08.2019 09:52:35 |
||
7. |
ĎARMEK JOSEF | 09.06.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 842 |
6 |
volná karta | 15.08.2019 16:53:02 |
|
8. |
Brouček Martin | 19.04.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 959 |
6 |
07.07.2019 12:54:01 |
||
9. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1016 |
4 |
28.05.2019 16:04:28 |
||
10. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1129 |
4 |
19.03.2019 21:04:16 |
||
11. |
Šaroch Jan | 23.02.2007 | SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 1190 |
4 |
19.08.2019 20:41:36 |
||
12. |
Malina Tomáš | 03.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1253 |
4 |
11.08.2019 21:58:05 |
||
13. |
Doubek Filip | 01.06.2008 | TK Louny | 1641 |
3 |
18.03.2019 17:19:38 |
||
14. |
Poslušný Adam | 30.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1641 |
3 |
13.08.2019 19:49:31 |
||
15. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:46:48 |
||
16. |
Meister Patrik | 03.09.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
10.05.2019 22:01:24 |
||
17. |
Cízner Maxim | 10.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
12.08.2019 11:02:19 |
||
18. |
Pecka Matěj | 24.11.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.08.2019 09:47:24 |
|
19. |
Pecka Miroslav | 12.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
21.08.2019 22:37:11 |
||
20. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
22.08.2019 17:06:06 |
||
21. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
22.08.2019 17:06:24 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:51 |
|
2. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 10:47:27 |
|
3. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 12:30:51 |
|
4. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 13:19:59 |
|
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2019 10:54:23 |
|
6. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 12:31:59 |
|
7. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2019 08:08:46 |
|
8. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 07:32:39 |
|
9. |
Uhl Tomáš | 28.08.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 530 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2019 08:30:33 |
|
10. |
Lojka Radek | 09.01.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 745 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2019 21:41:05 |
|
11. |
Lojka Ondřej | 25.07.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2019 21:42:48 |