Datum: |
25.-27.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lány (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716235 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fingerhutová Simona |
Jetelova 521 | |
27061 Lány | |
Tel. (1): |
608 056 090 |
E-mail: |
Simona.fingerhutova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 345 |
12 |
23.08.2018 15:39:53 |
||
2. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 434 |
9 |
14.08.2018 16:25:32 |
||
3. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 459 |
9 |
15.03.2018 10:17:29 |
||
4. |
Bešťák Jiří | 04.05.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 519 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.08.2018 17:24:49 |
|
5. |
Dolenský Vojtěch | 01.08.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 603 |
9 |
22.08.2018 19:53:54 |
||
6. |
CHot Vladimír | 31.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 663 |
6 |
26.07.2018 11:07:26 |
||
7. |
Petráš Michal | 22.01.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 778 |
6 |
29.04.2018 16:03:11 |
||
8. |
STRNAD Daniel | 21.07.2007 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 920 |
6 |
21.03.2018 11:10:16 |
||
9. |
Dlouhý Jan | 23.11.2007 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 952 |
6 |
24.03.2018 14:52:32 |
||
10. |
Mits Jakub | 29.05.2007 | TK Stochov | 1020 |
4 |
21.05.2018 15:15:47 |
||
11. |
Fingerhut Metoděj | 31.12.2007 | TK Lány | 1212 |
4 |
27.05.2018 19:22:13 |
||
12. |
Uhl Tomáš | 28.08.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 1325 |
4 |
03.07.2018 09:35:06 |
||
13. |
Hauer Václav | 02.06.2007 | TK Březnice | 1435 |
4 |
volná karta | 23.08.2018 18:32:10 |
|
14. |
Augustín Matthias | 05.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2103 |
1 |
17.04.2018 10:10:00 |
||
15. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 2103 |
1 |
16.07.2018 11:15:08 |
||
16. |
Petráš David | 11.09.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
21.07.2018 11:09:10 |
||
17. |
Suk Matěj | 15.08.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
21.07.2018 20:30:30 |
||
18. |
Zderadička Josef | 08.03.2008 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.08.2018 10:49:16 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2018 18:18:59 |
|
2. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2018 18:21:49 |
|
3. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2018 07:30:37 |
|
4. |
Winter Kristián | 28.02.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2018 20:42:12 |
|
5. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2018 22:31:20 |
|
6. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2018 23:41:44 |
|
7. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2018 11:24:58 |
|
8. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 18.08.2018 12:00:15 |
|
9. |
Čihák Jakub | 28.09.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 455 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2018 22:13:10 |