Název: |
TS CUP 2020 |
Datum: |
05.-07.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Salašská 2182, Staré Město |
Kódové číslo: |
716229 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Svoboda Jan |
Salašská 2182 | |
686 03 Staré Město | |
Tel. (1): |
775701618 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportparkrybnicek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 249 |
15 |
11.08.2020 11:13:19 |
||
2. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 283 |
12 |
18.08.2020 23:51:06 |
||
3. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
01.04.2020 04:58:25 |
||
4. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 353 |
12 |
11.05.2020 16:48:40 |
||
5. |
Remeš Martin | 23.04.2008 | TK Zlín | 402 |
12 |
13.06.2020 16:35:27 |
||
6. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 510 |
9 |
21.04.2020 14:59:05 |
||
7. |
Krzystek David | 29.08.2008 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 550 |
9 |
29.05.2020 20:15:21 |
||
8. |
Jurda Mikuláš | 10.12.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 695 |
6 |
29.06.2020 08:14:35 |
||
9. |
Chaloupka Timotej | 04.02.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 707 |
6 |
22.05.2020 13:44:16 |
||
10. |
Brtník Josef | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 742 |
6 |
31.08.2020 12:33:10 |
||
11. |
Strachoň Teodor | 06.11.2009 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 806 |
6 |
15.05.2020 20:15:47 |
||
12. |
Novák Ondřej | 25.03.2009 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 868 |
6 |
01.04.2020 21:59:31 |
||
13. |
Novák Petr | 10.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. | 994 |
6 |
06.07.2020 13:49:51 |
||
14. |
Brtník Jan | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1007 |
6 |
volná karta | 31.08.2020 12:32:52 |
|
15. |
VALOUCH Radim | 19.11.2008 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1027 |
4 |
07.04.2020 11:01:13 |
||
16. |
Něnička Dominik | 24.03.2009 | TK Kyjov | 1027 |
4 |
19.04.2020 22:29:27 |
||
17. |
Legát Adam | 31.10.2008 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 1116 |
4 |
09.07.2020 16:17:20 |
||
18. |
Bohatý Michal | 13.05.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1226 |
4 |
18.08.2020 14:11:13 |
||
19. |
Kotek Dan | 03.06.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1379 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.05.2020 12:44:12 |
|
20. |
Horák Tomáš | 27.05.2008 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.04.2020 17:11:15 |
|
21. |
Rektořík Antonín | 07.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.07.2020 18:18:54 |
|
22. |
Řačák Tomáš | 22.12.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.07.2020 12:51:25 |
|
23. |
Chovanec Samuel | 06.03.2009 | SK Uherský Brod | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.08.2020 00:17:54 |
|
24. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
30.08.2020 09:03:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 31.08.2020 18:12:53 |
|
2. |
Václavek Tomáš | 16.04.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 31.08.2020 22:29:18 |
|
3. |
Kroupa Michael | 29.10.2010 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 03.09.2020 08:27:41 |
|
4. |
Orlita Josef Sebastian | 11.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 03.09.2020 12:12:27 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brtníček Kuba | 30.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 14:53:23 |
|
2. |
Blažej Adam | 08.10.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.08.2020 08:22:02 |
|
3. |
Reichel Aleš | 15.12.2008 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1823 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 07:37:50 |
|
4. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:23:48 |
|
5. |
Hédl Tomáš | 13.06.2008 | TK Drnovice | 518 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 13:49:31 |
|
6. |
Křižan Richard | 30.09.2010 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 16:54:19 |
|
7. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 10:13:57 |
|
8. |
Vondráček Vojtěch | 09.01.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 742 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 07:08:26 |
|
9. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 609 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 17:29:06 |
|
10. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 20:19:58 |
|
11. |
Jakubčík Vít | 04.02.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 1428 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 08:25:07 |
|
12. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.08.2020 12:00:28 |
|
13. |
Doležálek Tomáš | 05.01.2009 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 1503 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 30.08.2020 17:25:19 |
|
14. |
Šnajdr Patrik | 10.05.2010 | Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek | 1939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 31.08.2020 14:00:05 |
|
15. |
Šilinek Adam | 08.06.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.09.2020 07:56:23 |
|
16. |
Mrkvica Dominik | 19.09.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 631 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 18:32:32 |
|
17. |
Rybka David | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 549 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 21:07:36 |
|
18. |
Halás Vladimír | 15.11.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.09.2020 12:11:54 |