Název: |
CHOMUTOVSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Chomutov (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Chomutov, Bezručova 4880 |
Kódové číslo: |
716221 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rychtecká Andrea |
Cihlářská 4031 | |
43004 Chomutov | |
Tel. (1): |
776034091 |
E-mail: |
andrearychtecka@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 334 |
12 |
volná karta | 16.08.2019 13:06:07 |
|
2. |
Hrabánek Petr | 05.01.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 350 |
12 |
volná karta | 10.08.2019 13:09:03 |
|
3. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 420 |
12 |
20.06.2019 22:18:23 |
||
4. |
Uhl Tomáš | 28.08.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 530 |
9 |
22.03.2019 10:38:46 |
||
5. |
Kozák Pavel | 10.01.2008 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 636 |
9 |
22.03.2019 23:06:20 |
||
6. |
Fiala Šimon | 13.06.2007 | TK Sokolov | 642 |
9 |
25.03.2019 14:19:27 |
||
7. |
Hrdlička Adam | 08.08.2008 | TK Jirkov | 687 |
6 |
20.06.2019 07:43:34 |
||
8. |
Kohout Jan | 07.08.2008 | TK Stochov | 745 |
6 |
24.06.2019 19:20:20 |
||
9. |
Kohout Adam | 07.08.2008 | TK Stochov | 910 |
6 |
24.06.2019 19:29:15 |
||
10. |
Strouhal Jakub | 25.01.2007 | TK Louny | 1082 |
4 |
04.08.2019 21:48:38 |
||
11. |
Beran Kryštof | 12.06.2008 | TK Louny | 1744 |
3 |
21.07.2019 20:56:17 |
||
12. |
Dedek Ondřej | 10.04.2009 | TK Sokolov | 2094 |
1 |
20.03.2019 22:00:00 |
||
13. |
Hrabánek Jan | 25.02.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 2094 |
1 |
10.08.2019 13:08:35 |
||
14. |
Lecjaks Jaroslav | 07.04.2009 | TK Chomutov | 2094 |
1 |
15.08.2019 17:15:49 |
||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 936 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.05.2019 08:40:57 |
|
2. |
Košták David | 24.10.2008 | LTK Bílina | 652 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2019 15:02:22 |
|
3. |
Spěvák Jakub | 02.01.2008 | TK Kadaň | 341 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2019 19:47:51 |
|
4. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2019 14:46:22 |
|
5. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 06:37:46 |
|
6. |
Čihák Jakub | 28.09.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 494 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 18:19:16 |
|
7. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 14:17:48 |
|
8. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2019 11:13:54 |
|
9. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 10:47:27 |
|
10. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 18:17:22 |
|
11. |
Hudeček Ondra | 12.10.2008 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 719 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2019 23:28:23 |
|
12. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 22:34:36 |
|
13. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 22:39:46 |
|
14. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2019 10:47:44 |