Název: |
Raškovice Open |
Datum: |
29.-31.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716204 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šebesta Jindřich |
Raškovice 572 | |
739 04 Pražmo | |
Tel. (1): |
605294441 |
E-mail: |
tenisraskovice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jányš Albert | 04.03.2009 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 427 |
12 |
prezentován | 28.08.2020 17:12:41 |
|
2. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 626 |
9 |
prezentován | 01.08.2020 15:38:00 |
|
3. |
Šandrik Marek | 22.06.2009 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1007 |
6 |
prezentován | 28.08.2020 17:05:18 |
|
4. |
Klanica Jakub | 03.10.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1116 |
4 |
prezentován | 12.05.2020 08:02:45 |
|
5. |
Rusňák Adam | 18.02.2009 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1428 |
4 |
prezentován | 12.05.2020 07:28:18 |
|
6. |
Soročin Ladislav | 26.02.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1428 |
4 |
08.06.2020 10:01:44 |
||
7. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
prezentován | 01.04.2020 00:17:12 |
|
8. |
Knápek Vojtěch | 16.10.2010 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1939 |
1 |
prezentován | 05.05.2020 08:49:41 |
|
9. |
Mach Viktor | 10.01.2009 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1939 |
1 |
12.05.2020 09:25:57 |
||
10. |
Soročin Antonin | 03.06.2010 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
12.06.2020 13:57:46 |
||
11. |
Holík Adam | 17.05.2010 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.08.2020 11:07:07 |
|
12. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.08.2020 20:59:27 |
|
13. |
Smolík David | 22.10.2010 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1939 |
1 |
prezentován | 28.08.2020 17:01:05 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 13:12:51 |
|
2. |
Jurga Tobiáš | 08.08.2010 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2020 20:56:42 |
|
3. |
Jurga Šimon | 23.02.2008 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2020 20:56:52 |
|
4. |
Popelka Jan | 22.07.2009 | TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE | 1938 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2020 20:57:21 |
|
5. |
Pálenič Štěpán | 21.05.2009 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1027 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2020 20:57:55 |
|
6. |
Purmenský David | 05.10.2009 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:14:00 |
|
7. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:20:07 |
|
8. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 10:52:40 |
|
9. |
Lyčka Teodor | 10.09.2008 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 1226 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 08:58:08 |